MENN  PR 13/10-2016

1 Spyd Terje Thorslund 85,74 1100p 10/8-79 Larvik
2 Spyd Øivind Aase 78,94 1024p 24/8-78 Bislett
3 Hoyde u/t Paul Redford 1.80 1000p 2/2-13 Haugesund
4 Spyd Paul Redford 73,89 958p 28/10-15 Lillestrøm
5 Spyd Torfinn Pettersen 70,38 907p 25/8-74 Teby,Sverige
6 1500m Julius Solheim 3,46,70 901p 14/9-91 Bislet
7 3000m Julius Solheim 8,14,20 886 22/8-91 Jessheim
8 200m Hakon Solli Henriksen 21.87 876p 27/5-12 Lillestrøm
9 400m Hakon Solli Henriksen 48.37 871p 7/6/12  Oslo/Bislett
10 1000m Stein Engvold 2,27,8 863p 3/10-85 Bislett
11 100m Håkon Solli Henriksen 10,97 849p 21/6-16 Lillehammer
12 Lengde u/t Paul Redford 3.31 842p 29/4-12 Nittedal
13 Høyde Anders Falkum 2.00 840p 3/8-0- Oslo/So
14 1500m Hans P. Holmerud 3,52,4 837p 20/6-78 Bislett
15 800m Frode Olsen 1,53,19 836p 2/7-85 Bislett
16 800m Mathias Berntzen Engevik 1,53,28 834p 15/6-13 Nadderud
17 800m Hans P. Holmerud 1,53,4 827p 28/6-78 Bislett
18 800m Stein Engvold 1,54,15 813p 2/6-85 Porsgrunn
19 1500m Stein Engvold 3,54,74 813p 16/7-85 Trondheim
20 3000m Stein Engvold 8,31,1 808p 2/9-85 Stovner
21 1500m Frode Olsen 3,55,2 807p 24/7-85 Stovner
22 5000m John Hansen 14,58,99 797p 29/8-88 Nadderud
23 1500m Ulf Halvorsen 3,57,66 784p 3/7-84 Bislett
23 800m Håkon Solli Henriksen 1,55,42 784p 30/7-16 Ravnanger
25 3000m John Hansen 8,37,06 782p 5/6-90 Bislett
26 3000m Ulf Halvorsen 8,37,2 781p 25/9-86 Bislett
27 800m Vidar Hansen 1,55,59 780p 5/9-89 Bislet
28 3000m hinder Odd Martinsen 9,23,6 777p 2/9-70 Nadderud
29 1500m Vidar Hansen 3,58,73 773p 15/8-89 Bislett
30 5000m Hans P. Holmerud 15,04,0 763p 7/9-77 Stovner
31 1500m Martin Berntsen Engevik 4,00,12 759p 24/6-16 Oslo/Bi
32 10000m Odd Martinsen 31,40,6 758p 9/9-69 Oslo/La
33 Spyd Fredrik Halvorsen 59,08 747p 13/8-09 Raufoss

KVINNER

1 Kule Camilla Rønning 14,61 939p 21/7-13 Rieti,Italia
2. 10000m Anne Edith Corneliussen 34,55,36 927p 21/8-87 Kristiansand
3. 5000m Anne Edith Corneliussen 16,44,12 910p 10/8-96 Sandnes
4. Spyd Lena Marie Hansen 52,93 900p 23/8-14 Jessheim
5 Spyd Camilla Rønning 46,96 808p 4/6-16   Asker
6 3000m Anne E. Corneliussen 9,31,33 802p 19/5-88 Oslo/Bi
7 1500m Anne E. Corneliussen 4,28,19 802p 27/8-87 Haugesund
8 100m Martine Nilsen 12,47 765p 24/5-12 Oslo/Bislett
9 200m Charlotte Habberstad 25,63 755p 14/5-85 Oslo/La
10 200m Martine Nilsen 25.68 751p 22/6-12 Lillehammer
11 1500m Anne Mette Godokken 4,37,97 737p 18/7-87 Lillehammer
12 1500m Bente Martinsen 4,38,08 737p 12/6-95 Stovner
13 3000m Anne Mette Godokken 10,02,29 736p 11/6-87 Bislett
14 100m Charlotte Habberstad 12,4 734p 19/6-83 Nadderud
15 Høyde Berit Sylstad 1,65 732p 19/6-83 Hakadal
16 Diskos Camilla Rønning 40,45 731p 14/6-13 Nadderud
17 Spyd Berit Sylstad 41,88 730p 3/8-83 Nadderud
18 Spyd Eva Thorslund 41,58 725p 4/9-85 Bislett
800m Anne E. Corneliussen 2,15,3 725p 25/9-86 Bislett
20 100m Marie Brochmann 12,70 723p 5/6-05 Bjørkel.
21 800m Thea Sørum 2,16,01 717p 11/9-15 Lillestrøm
22 Diskos Kaisa Rokne 38.96 711p 27/5-12 Lillestrøm
23 800m Anne Mette Godokken 2,16,89 706p 19/5-87 Oslo/La
Spyd Dina Storvik 40,31 706p 7/5-14  Roy/USA
25 Diskos Lena Marie Hansen 37,83 695p 16/7-10 Nittedal
Stav Kaisa Rokne 3.10 695p 25/5-12 Oslo/So
27 Lengde Martine Nilsen 5,33 690p 15/8-10 Oslo/Bislett
Spyd Siri Kaarstein 39,25 690p 27/9-14  Nittedal
28 400m Charlotte Habberstad 59,6 688p 11/6-85 Sofiemyr
29 400m Thea Sørum 59,85 684p 20/6-15 Lillehammer
30 400m Torill Halvorsen 59,9 678p 5/8-81 Stovner