BANEREKORDER SENTRALIDRETTSANLEGGET I NITTEDAL PR 23/9  2018

MENN KVINNER
100m Martin Roe, FRI IL 10,88 -15 100m Anne Synnøve Moen, BUL 12,3 – 76
200m Håkon Solli Henriksen ,NIL 22,14 -14 200m Naomi Van den Broeck, Hovding IL 24,99 -15
400m Mauritz Kåshagen , Moelv 47.529 -15 400m Line Maltun Helland . Tjalve 58.78  – 17
600m Thomas Roth,Ull-Kisa 1,18,24 -14 600m Marthe Hjelmeset  –  NIL 1.41.66  – 17
800m Andreas Roth, Ull-Kisa 1,49,89 -17 800m Pernille Karlsen Antonsen, Vidar 2,09,48-17
1500m Thomas Byrkjeland, Tjalve 3,47.83 -17 1500m Marte Hjelmeset , NIL 4,54,05 -17
2000m Janis Arskenikovs, Lørenskog  5,40,94 -15 2000m Nora Sannes  .  –  Vidar 6.42.25  -17
3000m Eirik Gramstad , Vidar 8,22,70 -18 3000m  Ida Bergsløkken, Royal Sport  10,05,39-17
5000m Martin B. Engevik,NIL 18,26,6 – 13 5000m
10000m 10000m
110m hekk Henrik Holmberg,
VIK IL
15,27 -14 100m hekk Naomi Van den Broeck, Hovding IL 14,26-15
200m hekk Aiden Floyd Vincent , Grorud  29,84-18 200m hekk Martine Bjugan Aam, Ski 32.10 – 18
300m hekk 300m hekk Anastasia Schnell, Tyrv. 48,59  – 16
400m hekk Mathias Berntsen Engevik, NIL 62,0 -13 400m hekk

Nora Kollerød Wold,

Fredrikstad IL

61,58  – 16
1500m h. 1500m h. Marte Hjelmeset, NIL 5.10.25   18
2000m h.  Lars Hjelmeset , NIL  6.06.01 2000m h. Hannah Berntsen Engevik,NIL 7.01.09   18
3000m h. 3000m h.
Høyde Leif Roar Falkum, Tjalve 2,11 -76 Høyde Caroline Fleischer,Ski 1,74 -14
Stav Toralv Opsal , Dimna 4,70 -16 Stav Hedda M. K. Hauge, Ski 3,40 -16
Lengde Karsten Warholm, Dimna 7,34 -15 Lengde Naomi Van der Broeck
Hovding IL
5,97 -15
Tresteg Erik Lund,BUL 14,17  – 16 Tresteg Julie Gaustad,BUL 11,20 – 16
Kule Trond Ulleberg 17,96 -87 Kule Camilla Rønning,NIL 12.15 -18
Diskos Ola Isene, Sturla 58,71-16 Diskos Anne Britt Holm, Lørenskog. 44.00 -88
Slegge Paul Redford 40,41 – 18 Slegge Lena Marie Hansen 32,78  – 18
Spyd gml
Spyd ny
Terje Thorslund,NIL
Kasper Sagen IL Tyrving

81,62 -76

68,13 -17

Spyd Sigrid Borge , Osterøy 60,90  – 17
4x100m Romerike Friidrett 47,73 –   15 4x100m Nittedal IL 52,09 – 15
4x400m 4x400m
4x1500m 4x1500m
Tikamp Lars Vikan Rise 7635 p -14 7-kamp Anne Engen Andersen 5090p -15