MENN  PR 17/8-2019

41

1 Spyd Terje Thorslund 85,74 1100p 10/8-79 Larvik
2 Kule Mihal Rozporski 19.25 1027p 16/6-19 Nadderud
3 Spyd Øivind Aase 78,94 1024p 24/8-78 Bislett
4 Hoyde u/t Paul Redford 1.80 1000p 2/2-13 Haugesund
5 Spyd Paul Redford 73,89 958p 28/5-15 Lillestrøm
6 Spyd Torfinn Pettersen 70,38 907p 25/8-74 Teby,Sverige
7 1500m Julius Solheim 3,46,70 901p 14/9-91 Bislet
8 3000m Julius Solheim 8,14,20 886p 22/8-91 Jessheim
9 200m Hakon Solli Henriksen 21.87 876p 27/5-12 Lillestrøm
10 400m Hakon Solli Henriksen 48.37 871p 7/6/12  Oslo/Bislett
11 1000m Stein Engvold 2,27,8 863p 3/10-85 Bislett
12 100m Håkon Solli Henriksen 10,97 849p 21/6-16 Lillehammer
13 Lengde u/t Paul Redford 3.31 842p 29/4-12 Nittedal
14 Høyde Anders Falkum 2.00 840p 3/8-0- Oslo/So
15 1500m Hans P. Holmerud 3,52,4 837p 20/6-78 Bislett
16 800m Frode Olsen 1,53,19 836p 2/7-85 Bislett
17 800m Mathias Berntzen Engevik 1,53,28 834p 15/6-13 Nadderud
18 800m Hans P. Holmerud 1,53,4 827p 28/6-78 Bislett
19 400m Jonathan Jacobsen 49.36 817p 2/8-19 Hamar
20 800m Stein Engvold 1,54,15 813p 2/6-85 Porsgrunn
21 1500m Stein Engvold 3,54,74 813p 16/7-85 Trondheim
22 400m Sebastian Plows 49.50 810p 1/7-18 Gøteborg
23 3000m Stein Engvold 8,31,1 808p 2/9-85 Stovner
24 1500m Frode Olsen 3,55,2 807p 24/7-85 Stovner
25 200m Jonathan Jacobsen 22.49 806p 21/6-19 Lillehammer
26 3000m Lars Hjelmeset 8.33.16 799p 15/6-18 Bislet
27 5000m John Hansen 14,58,99 797p 29/8-88 Nadderud
28 1500m Ulf Halvorsen 3,57,66 784p 3/7-84 Bislett
29 800m Håkon Solli Henriksen 1,55,42 784p 30/7-16 Ravnanger
30 3000m John Hansen 8,37,06 782p 5/6-90 Bislett
30 1500m Lars Hjelmeset 3.57,84 782p 22/6-17 Llillehammer
32 3000m Ulf Halvorsen 8,37,2 781p 25/9-86 Bislett
33 800m Vidar Hansen 1,55,59 780p 5/9-89 Bislet
34 3000m hinder Odd Martinsen 9,23,6 777p 2/9-70 Nadderud
35 100m Jonathan Jacobsen 11.26 777p 31/8-18 Overhalla
36 1500m Vidar Hansen 3,58,73 773p 15/8-89 Bislett
37 3000m hinder Lars Hjelmeset 9.25.71 770p 17/8-19 Kristiansand
38 200m Sebastian Plows 22.82 768p 1/7-18 Gøteborg
39 50000m Lars Hjelmeset 15.01.70 768p 5/7-19 Bislet
40 5000m Hans P. Holmerud 15,04,0 763p 7/9-77 Stovner
41 1500m Martin Berntsen Engevik 4,00,12 759p 24/6-16 Oslo/Bi
42 10000m Odd Martinsen 31,40,6 758p 9/9-69 Oslo/La
43 Spyd Fredrik Halvorsen 59,08 747p 13/8-09 Raufoss

KVINNER

1 Kule Camilla Rønning 14,61 939p 21/7-13 Rieti,Italia
2. 10000m Anne Edith Corneliussen 34,55,36 927p 21/8-87 Kristiansand
3. 5000m Anne Edith Corneliussen 16,44,12 910p 10/8-96 Sandnes
4. Spyd Lena Marie Hansen 52,93 900p 23/8-14 Jessheim
5 Spyd Camilla Rønning 46,96 808p 4/6-16   Asker
6 3000m Anne E. Corneliussen 9,31,33 802p 19/5-88 Oslo/Bi
7 1500m Anne E. Corneliussen 4,28,19 802p 27/8-87 Haugesund
8 100m Martine Nilsen 12,47 765p 24/5-12 Oslo/Bislett
9 200m Charlotte Habberstad 25,63 755p 14/5-85 Oslo/La
10 200m Martine Nilsen 25.68 751p 22/6-12 Lillehammer
11 1500m Hannah Berntsen Engevik 4,37,08 743 31/5-18 Jessheim
12 1500m Anne Mette Godokken 4,37,97 737p 18/7-87 Lillehammer
13 1500m Bente Martinsen 4,38,08 737p 12/6-95 Stovner
14 3000m Anne Mette Godokken 10,02,29 736p 11/6-87 Bislett
15 3000m Hannah Berntsen Engevik 10,02.53 735p 15/6-18 Nadderud
16 100m Charlotte Habberstad 12,4 734p 19/6-83 Nadderud
17 Høyde Berit Sylstad 1,65 732p 19/6-83 Hakadal
18 Diskos Camilla Rønning 40,45 731p 14/6-13 Nadderud
19 Spyd Berit Sylstad 41,88 730p 3/8-83 Nadderud
20 Spyd Eva Thorslund 41,58 725p 4/9-85 Bislett
800m Anne E. Corneliussen 2,15,3 725p 25/9-86 Bislett
22 100m Marie Brochmann 12,70 723p 5/6-05 Bjørkel.
23 3000m hinder Hannah Berntsen Engevik 11.13.30 722p 12/8-18 Hvidovre
24 800m Thea Sørum 2,16,01 717p 11/9-15 Lillestrøm
25 1500m Marthe Hjelmeset 4.42.04 712p 17/6-18 Nadderud
26 Diskos Kaisa Rokne 38.96 711p 27/5-12 Lillestrøm
27 800m Anne Mette Godokken 2,16,89 706p 19/5-87 Oslo/La
Spyd Dina Storvik 40,31 706p 7/5-14  Roy/USA
29 800m Marthe Hjelmeset 2.17.44 699p 24/6-18 Lillehammer
30 Diskos Lena Marie Hansen 37,83 695p 16/7-10 Nittedal
Stav Kaisa Rokne 3.10 695p 25/5-12 Oslo/So
32 Lengde Martine Nilsen 5,33 690p 15/8-10 Oslo/Bislett
Spyd Siri Kaarstein 39,25 690p 27/9-14  Nittedal
34 400m Charlotte Habberstad 59,6 688p 11/6-85 Sofiemyr
35 400m Thea Sørum 59,85 684p 20/6-15 Lillehammer
36 400m Torill Halvorsen 59,9 678p 5/8-81 Stovner