TI PÅ TOPP UTENDØRS – GUTTER 16-19 – ALLE ØVELSER 

PR   7/8-2022

16 ÅR

60m 1. Arne H. Olsen
2. Petter Myrvang
Anders Sandvik
4. Cato Petersen
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Øystein Iversen
7,8
7,9
7,9
8,0
8,2
8,4
10/10-81
6/10-80
17/9-05
7/5-86
23/9-92
27/5-89
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Stovner
Nittedal
Hakadal
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Morten Nilsen
3. Cato Petersen
Håkon S. Henriksen
5. Espen Fossheim
Arne Olsen
7. Espen Hofoss
8. Dagfinn Aarskog
9. Petter Myrvang
Olav Bergheim
Njål Bakka
Thomas Sætre
11,9
12,0
12,1
12,1
12,3
12,3
12,7
12,8
12,9
12,9
12,9
12,9
21/6-86
7/6-83
17/6-86
12/9-09
20/5-85
10/6-81
23/9-91
-89
29/8-80
10/6-81
3/10-87
-96
Nittedal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Nittedal
Hakadal
Bislet
NittedalBislet
Bislet
Hakadal
100m e.

1. Jonathan Jacobsen

2. Ola Gullikstad
3. Patrick Engevold
4..Sebastian Plows
5. Petter Gire Døhlie
6. Teodor Engesvoll
7. Dagfinn Aarskog
8. Øystein Iversen
9. Henrik Lindam
10. Bjørn Thode

11,58

11.99
12,00
12.06
12,31
12,35
12,90
13,20
13,21
13,30

11/9-15

25/5-19
12/9-06
19/8-17
19/8-01
25/8-14
-89
-89
25/8-14
-89

Lillestrøm

Lillestrøm
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Jessheim
Nittedal

Nittedal

200m 1. Jonathan Jacobsen
2. Sebastian Plows
3. Njord Wiker
4. Patrick Engevold
5. Per Anders Sæhle
Morten Nilsen
7. Petter Gire Døhlie
8. Glenn Edvardsen
9.Håkon Henriksen
10. Stein Engvold
23,18
23,66
24,24
24,33
24,3
24,3
24,45
24,50
24,60
24,8
19/6-15
10/4-17
10/6-06
23/9-06
7/5-86
-83
29/6-01
27/8-05
23/9-09
15/9-83
Lillehammer
Asker
Bjørkelangen
Oslo/Bi
Stovner
Lilleh.
Oslo/Bi
Bislet
Bislet
Stovner
300m 1. Patrick Engevold
2. Njord Wiker
3. Petter Gire Døhlie
4. Njål Bakka
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Lars K. Johansen
38,43
38,77
39,5
40,9
42,5
42,6
26/9-06
24/9-07
15/8-01
29/7-87
23/5-92
29/9-87
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Årnes
Bislet
Bjørkelangen
Bislet
400m 1. Sebastian Plows
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Mathias B. Engevik4. Glenn Edvardsen
5. Petter Gire Døhlie
6. Stein Engvold
7. Per Anders Sæhle
8. Njord Wiker
9. Morten Nilsen
10. Patrick Engevold
50,81
51,52
52,1252,49
52,72
53,1
53,5
53,59
53,99
54,66
24/6-17
20/6-15
20/9-1214/6-05
15/6-01
13/8-83
17/6-86
17/6-07
30/6-83
22/9-06
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Oslo/BiOslo/La
Bislet
Nadderud
Lambertseter
Nadderud
Bislet
Bislet
600m 1.Mathias B. Engevik
2. Martin B. Engevik
3. Njord Wiker
4. Odd Sondre Helsing
Petter Døhlie
6. Arne Olsen
7. Steinar Brevik
1.23.18
1,25.55
1,26,99
1,29,4
1,29,44
1,34,3
1,35,7
24/9-12
27/8-16
21/7-03
6/9-07
27/9-01
10/10-80
10/10-79
Bislet
Jessheim
Bislet
M. Gordo,Portugal
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
800m 1. Mathias B. Engevik
2. Lars Hjelmeset
3. Glenn Edvardsen
4. Stein Engevold5.Simen Gløgård Stensrud
6. Martin Berntsen Engevik
7. Njord Wiker.
8. Vetle Storvik
9. Julius Solheim
10. Sebastian Plows
1,54,74
1,56,87
1,57,21
1,58,01.58.23
1,58,54
2,00,112,00,35
2,01,1
2.01.38
19/7-12
3/6-17
3/9-05
14/6-834/9-21
23/8-16
29/6-0730/5-15
20/6-86
20/8-17
Karlstad
Nittedal
Moss
StovnerTrondheim
Oslo/Bi
GøteborgLillestrøm
Nadderud
Oslo/Sp
1000m 1. Julius Solheim
2. Stein Engevold
3. Thomas B. Olsen
4. Steinar Brevik
5. Espen Hofoss
2,38,1
2,39,3
2,44,2
2,55,2
3,00,10
29/9-86
7/10-83
20/9-86
9/10-79
11/8-92
Bislet
StovnerBislet
Lambertseter
1500m

1.Simen Gløgård Stensrud

2. Lars Hjelmeset
3. Martin Berntsen Engevik
4. Mathias B. Engevik
5. Julius Solheim
6. Stein Engevold
7. Vetle Storvik

8. Odin Hexeberg-Fjøsne

9. Filip Skari
10. Odd Sondre Helsing

3.54.37

3.57.84
4.00,12
4.03.15
4,04,76
4,05,0
4,12,07

4.12.62

4.15.57
4,15,74

9/6-21

22/6-17
24/8-16
18/8-12
29/7-86
31/8-83
23/5-15

22/6-21

9/6-21
22/8-03

OsloBi

Lillehammer
Oslo/Bi
Stockholm/S
Bislet
Bislet
Hamar

OsloBi

OsloBi
Romedal

2000m 1. Stein Engevold
2. Espen Hofoss
5,55,4
6,23,35
14/8-83
2/6-92
Nadderud
Bislet
3000m

1.Simen Gløgård Stensrud

2. Lars Hjelmeset
3. Julius Solheim
4. Martin Berntsen Engevik
5. Stein Engevold

6.Odin Hexeberg-Fjøsne
7. Øivind Johansen

8. Mats Daviknes Andreassen
9. Odd Sondre Helsing

10. Filip Skari

8.14.86

8,34,40
8,50,67
8,52,25
9,01,22

9.04.87
9,09,2

9.12.03
9,12,27

9.14.05

6/8-21

19/7-17
16/8-86
18/5-16
20/8-83

5/9-21
10/9-81

6/6-22
31/8-03

8/6-21

Jessheim

Bislet
Fana
Hamar
Fana

Trondheim
Bislet

Nittedal
Overhalla

Nittedal

100m hekk
(91,4 cm)
1. Espen Hofoss 16,78 11/8-92 Lambertseter
200m hekk
(76,2 cm)
1. Espen Hofoss 31,2 9/9-92 Jessheim
1500m hinder

1. Lars Hjelmeset

2. Didrik Røssum Jensen
3.Mathias B. Engevik

4.Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne

.

.

4,15,74

4.35.47
4,38,75

4,39,23

1/9-17

6/9-19
27/5-12

24/8-19

Fana

Jessheim
Lillestrøm

Nittedal

2000m hinder 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2. Julius Solheim
3. Martin Berntsen Engevik
4. Espen Hofoss
6,05,74
6,10,2
6,10,52
7,13,2
26/5-17
20/8-86
1/7-16
21/8-92
Byrkjelo
Bislet
Gøteborg
Jessheim
Høyde 1. Paul Redford
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Stein O. Holm
4. Magne Amundsen5. Ola Gullikstad
6..Steinar Brevik
6.Espen Fossheim
8. Espen Hofoss
9. Svein E. Rasmussen
1,76
1,70
1,63
1,601.60
1,55
1,55
1,48
1,45
25/8-06
4/6-89
21/9-74
21/9-7420/5-19
5/9-79
8/6-85
10/8-92
-72
Byrkjelo
Romedal
Hakadal
HakadalNittedal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Lambertseter
Lengde 1. Paul Redford
2. Per Anders Sæhle3. Ola Gullikstad
4. Espen Fossheim5. Dagfinn Aarskog6. Njål Bakka
7. Arne Olsen
8. Jonathan Jacobsen
9. Morten Nilsen
10. Cato Petersen
6,30
6,175.97
5,925,785,53
5,42
5,41
5,25
5,23
27/8-06
6/6-8926/6-19
3/6-85-893/10-87
12/5-81
19/9-15
22/9-83
21/6-86
Byrkjelo
BisletNittedal
SognHakadalNittedal
Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slattum
Tresteg

1. Paul Redford

2. Ola Gullikstad
3. Torfinn Pettersen

4. Julius Solheim
5. Øystein Iversen
6. Svein E. Rasmussen
7. Kjell Amundsen

13,32

11.87
11,29

11,13
10,60
10,57
10,07

26/8-06

15/6-19
22/9-70

31/5-86
27/5-89
-72
-72

Byrkjelo

Nadderud
Årvoll

Hakadal
Hakadal

Stav 1. Svein E. Rasmussen
2. Espen Hofoss
2,80
1,90
-72
11/8-92
Lamberseter
Kule 3kg 1. Erik Wollan 12,87 15/9-83 Bislet
Kule 4kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Espen Fossheim
4. Martin Haanes
5. Dagfinn Aarskog
6. Svein E. Rasmussen
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Julius Solheim
9. Torfinn Pettersen
10. Njål Bakka
15,61
15,08
11,75
11,18
11,12
11,07
10,60
9,88
9,71
9,36
1/9-86
30/8-03
20/5-85
10/6-88
15/6-89
-72
27/5-89
13/5-86
24/8-70
3/10-87
Bislet
Overhalla
Hakadal
Bislet
Hakadal
Stovner
Nittedal
Hakadal
Kule 5kg 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Iver Repsjø Hognes
13,18
13,14
10,88
7,45
17/9-06
26/7-03
13/10-13
22/5-07
Oslo/Bi
Arvika
Nittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Paul Redford
10,14
9,17
13/9-03
16/9-06
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Torfinn Pettersen
3. Julius Solheim
5. Torodd Lappegård
6. Øystein Iversen
48,02
41,07
37,50
31,82
25,52
22,98
14/6-86
-8927/8-86
31/8-85
28/5-89
Bislet
BisletNittedal
Hakadal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3.Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Espen Hofoss 1,5 kg?
5. Steinar Brevik
Espen Hofoss
36,72
34,52
30,49
22,58
21,84
24,84
20/8-06
29/6-03
25/5-13
11/8-92
9/10-79
16/7-92
Oslo/Bi
Lillehammer
Lillestrøm
Lambertseter
Bislet
Spala,Polen
Diskos
2kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Paul Redford
33,56
29,69
27,38
11/6-86
23/8-04
3/10-06
Nittedal
Asker
Nittedal
Slegge 4 kg 1. Paul Redford 46,62 27/12-06 Grewerud
Slegge 5 kg 1. Paul Redford 41,57 27/12-06 Grewerud
Spyd 600g 1. Torfinn Pettersen
2. *Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Dag Røstad
4. Julius Solheim
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Dagfinn Aarskog
7. Njål Bakka
8. Bjørn Chr. Thode
9. Øistein Iversen
* er ny type spyd
62,28
56,02
44,92
40,76
37,89
34,42
33,80
31,45
31,20
9/8-70
18/-03
-85
-86
5/9-92
15/6-89
3/10-87
Hesselholm
Jessheim
Hønefoss
Nittedal
Hakadal
Spyd 700g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Iver Repsjø Hognes
4. Magnus Wessel
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
63.20
54,05
46,44
45,37
39,74
4/7-03
4/7-03
17/9-07
17/9-05
26/5-13
Oslo/Tr
Gøteborg
Nittedal
Nittedal
Lillestrøm
Spyd 800g 1. Torfinn Pettersen
2. *Paul Redford
3. *Iver Repsjø Hognes
3. *Magnus Wessel* er ny type spyd
57,38
55,88
39,98
37,43
17/9-70
23/7-06
9/8-07
17/9-05
Lambertseter
Fana
Nittedal
Nittedal

G17

60m m. 1. Øystein Iversen
2. Njål Bakka
Torfinn Pettersen
4. Håvard Vatn
5. Bjørn Thode
Ola G. Johannesen
Vegard Bollum
8. Jon Henriksen
7,6 Uapp?
7,8
7,8
8,1
8,2
8,2
8,2
8,3
Sept-90
27/9-8816/9-00
-90
16/9-00
16/9-00
16/9-00
Lambertseter
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
60m e. 1. Ola G. Johannesen
2. Vegard Bollum
8,13
8,18
8/6-00
8/6-00
Jessheim
Jessheim
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Knut Ryden
3. Morten Nilsen
Njål Bakka
5. Øivind Johansen
6. Cata Petersen
Stian Engø
8. Arne Olsen
9. Dagfinn Aarskog
Øystein Iversen
11,6
12,0
12,1
12,1
12,2
12,4
12,4
12,5
12,7
12,7
27/9-87
21/9-75
-84
24/9-88
27/8-82
-87
-96
3/6-82
26/5-90
9/6-90
Lambertseter
NittedalNittedal
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Nadderud
100m e.6 1.Håkon Solli Henriksen
2. Sebastian Plows3. Ola Gullikstad
4.Patrick Engevold
5. Njål Bakka
6. Torbjørn Moldestad
7. Øystein Iversen
11,29
11.6811.87
12,16
12,20
12.66
12,71
3/9-10
26/5-1815/7-20
15/6-07
9/6-88
31/8-14
23/6-90
Molde
LillestrømBislet
Nadderud
Bislet
Nittedal
Lillehammer
200m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Morten Nilsen
3. Njål Bakka
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Cato Petersen
6. Thomas B. Olsen
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Arne H. Olsen
9. Knut Ryden
24,2
24,6
24,8
25,3
25,4
25,5
25,9
26,2
26,3
1/6-87
6/7-84
6/9-88
2/9-82
30/9-87
30/9-87
9/9-90
2/9-82
1/10-75
Stovner
Stovner
Lambertseter
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Hønefoss
Bislet
Bislet
200m e. 1.Håkon Solli Henriksen
2. Sebastian Plows
3. Jonathan Jacobsen
4. Njord Wiker
5. Paul Redford
6. Patrick Engevold
7. Njål Bakka
8. Torbjørn Moldestad
9. Vegard Bollum
22,69
22,82
23,38
23,69
24,14
24,35
24,95
25,22
27,26
18/6-10
1/7-18
17/9-16
20/6-08
10/6-07
10/6-07
14/8-88
15/9-14
25/6-00
Lillehammer
Gøteborg
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Bjørkelangen
Bjørkelangen
Nadderud
Nittedal
Bislet
300m 1. Njål Bakka
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
39,7
40,47
29/9-88
30/8-14
Lambertseter
Nittedal
400m 1. Sebastian Plows
2. Mathias Berntzen Engevik
3. Jonathan Jacobsen
4. Håkon Solli Henriksen
5. Njord Wiker
6. Øivind Johansen
7. Per Anders Sæhle
8. Njål Bakka
9. Øystein Iversen
10. Thomas B. Olsen
49,50
50,92
50,99
51,59
52,84
53,1
53,4
54,32
54,5
54,7
30/6-18
19/9-13
16/5-16
19/6-13
21/6-08
15/9-82
10/6-87
17/9-88
-90
3/9 -87
Gøteborg
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Bislet
Bislet
Lambertseter
Bislet
Nadderud
600m

1. Mathias Berntzen Engevik

2. Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne

1,20,71

1.23.39

14/9-13

16/9-20

Nittedal

Nesodden

800m 1. Mathias B. Engevik
2. Stein Engvold
3. Lars Hjelmeset4. Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne
4. Njord Wiker5. Sebastian Plows
7. Per Anders Sæhle
8. Julius Solheim
9. Øivind Johansen10. Thomas B. Olsen
1,53,28
1,55,97
1,58.171.58.63
1,59,011.59.552,00,3
2,00,61
2,00,82,01.9
15/6-13
1/6-84
2/9-1819/9-20
27/6-082/9-18-87
14/5-87
9/9-8210/6-87
Nadderud
Lillehammer
OverhallaNittedal
GøteborgOverhallaBislet
Bislet
BisletBislet
1000m 1. Øivind Johansen 2,42,3 7/10-82 Bislet
1500m

1. Stein Engevold

2.Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne
3. Julius Solheim
4. Mathias B. Engevik
5. Lars Hjelmeset

6. Njord Wiker
7. Arild Hagesveen
8. Øivind Johansen
9. Kristian Løvlie
10.Vidar Hansen

3,58,40

3,59,05
4,00,37
4,01.73
4.02,21

4,08,68
4,10,7
4,10,8
4,11,75
4,18,5

28/6-84

22/9-20
4/7-87
6/6-13
30/5-18

28/6-08
21/5-87
23/8-82
27/6-02
31/8-83

Bislet

Bislet
Hvidovre
Jessheim
Jessheim

Gøteborg
Bislet
Bislet
Lillehammer
Bislet

2000m
3000m

1. Lars Hjelmeset

2. Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne
3. Stein Engvold
4. Julius Solheim

5.Filip Skari

6. Arild Hagesveen

7. Didrik Røssum-Jensen
8. Øivind Johansen
9. Sivert Vonen
10. Kristian Løvlie

8,33,16

8.43,61
8,47,35
8,48,0

8.53.49

8,59,8

9.03.52
9,10,5
9,12,33
9,13,09

15/6-18

29/8-20
23/6-84
9/6-87

10/6-22

20/6-87

29/8-20
17/9-82
17/6-11
15/6-02

Nadderud

Jessheim
Raufoss
Bislet

Nadderud

Nadderud

Jessheim
Bislet
Nadderud
Nadderud

5000m

1. Lars Hjelmeset

2. Vidar Hansen

15.40.18

16,11,7

17/8-18

18/8-83

Byrkjelo

Bislet

100m hekk (100 cm) 1. Per Anders Sæhle 17,7 -87
100m hekk
(91,4 cm)
1. Torbjørn Moldestad  16,17  30/8-14  Nittedal
300m hekk
(76,2 cm)
400m hekk
(91,4cm)
 Mathias Berntzen Engevik  62,0 29/9-13  Nittedal
2000m hinder 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2. Julius Solheim
3. Arild Hagesveen
3. Kristian Løvlie
5. Øivind Johansen
6.08.18
6,09,37
6,19,77
6,30,55
7,07,4
19/6-18
18/6-87
18/6-87
21/6-02
2/9-82
Jessheim
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
3000m hinder 1. Lars Hjelmeset 9.54.35 12/8-18 Hvidovre DEN
Høyde 1. Paul Redford
2. Per Anders Sæhle
3. Erik Wollan
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
5. Stein O. Holm
6. Morten Nilsen
Michel Cyren
Fredrik Halvorsen
1,80
1,72
1,60
1,53
1,50
1,45
1,45
1,45
20/5-07
-87
-84
31/8-14
1/10-75
10/10-84
10/10-84
11/8-04
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
BisletNittedal
Nittedal
Bislet
Lengde

1. Per Anders Sæhle

2. Ola Gullikstad
3.Håkon Solli Henriksen

4. Paul Redford
5. Cato Petersen
6. Vegard Bollum
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Njål Bakka
8. Thomas B. Olsen
10. Petter Myrvang

6,42

6.16
6,14

6,00
5,54
5,53
5,45
5,43
5,43
5,30

29/8-87

15/7-20
27/9-10

19/8-07
3/10-87
26/9-00
12/8-90
24/9-88
3/10-87
12/5-81

Hønefoss

Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi

Oslo/Bi
Hakadal
Bislet
Skien
Nittedal
Hakadal
Nittedal

Tresteg

1.Ola Gullikstad

2. Paul Redford
3. Morten Nilsen
4. Erik Wollan
5. Michel Cyren

12.72

12,56
11,36
9,88
9,62

1/7-20

24/8-07
10/10-84
10/10-84
10/10-84

Nittedal

Kristiansand
Stovner
Stovner
Stovner

Stav 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
3,10
2,60
-87
30/8-14

Nittedal
Kule 5kg 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,88
13,58
12.28
19/8-07
27/6-04
8/9-14
Oslo/Bi
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Kule 5,5kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Torfinn Pettersen
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
4. Leif Johannesen
5. Njål Bakka
6. Stian Engø
7. Vidar Hansen
8. Jarle Nordal
9. Tommy Larsen
13,41
11,70
10,01
9,82
9,14
9,05
8,77
8,62
8,17
-87
Sept-71
26/5-90
14/9-74
24/9-88
-96
22/9-83
31/5-85
16/9-00
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slattum
Hakadal
BisletNittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
10,84
9,68
11/9-04
27/9-14
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Jarle Nordahl 32,58 31/8-85 Nittedal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Paul Redford
3. Fredrik Halvorsen
4. Dagfinn Aarskog
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
6. Torfinn Pettersen
41,64
39,51
36,33
34,52
32,69
29,00
3/10-87
26/8-07
27/6-04
26/5-90
24/5-14
2/10-71
Hakadal
Kristiansand
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Lilletrøm
Nittedal
Diskos
1,75kg
Diskos
2kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
31,38
27,42
23,45
21/8-07
24/8-04
27/9-14
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slegge 5 kg 1. Paul Redford 39,95 16/8-07 Oslo/So
Spyd 700g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Magnus Wessel
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
64,98
56,25
50,15
48,91
29/6-07
14/8-04
3/6-06
31/8-14
Gøteborg
Fagernes
Oslo/Tr
Nittedal
Spyd 800g
Gml type
1. Torfinn Pettersen 60,76 10/10-71 Frogner
Spyd 800g
Ny type5
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Magnus Wessel
5. Per Anders Sæhle
6. Øystein Iversen
7. Dagfinn Aarskog
8. Bjørn Thode
9. Njål Bakka
10. Håvard Vatn
62,67
53,33
46,02
45,34
41,64
39,16
35,72
34,98
33,80
32,65
29/7-07
27/5-04
27/9-14
26/7-06
3/10-87
-90
26/5-90
-90
24/9-88
16/9-00
Lillestrøm
Jessheim
Nittedal
Ski
Hakadal
NittedalNittedal
Nittedal
Hakadal

18 ÅR

60m m. 1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Cato Petersen
Øystein Iversen
4. Bjørn Chr. Thode
5. Knut Rosseland
7,2
7,7
7,7
8,3
8,4
21/9-91
27/9-88
21/9-91
21/9-91
16/9-00
Hakadal
Lambertseter
Hakadal
Hakadal
Nittedal
60m e. 1. Øystein Iversen 7,75 20/9-91 Hønefoss
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
Lars E. Sæhle
3. Morten Nilsen
Dagfinn Aarskog
Øystein Iversen
6. Cato Petersen
7. Arne Olsen
8. Nils Juell
11,8
11,8
11,9
11,9
11,9
12,0
12,2
12,3
24/6-88
9/9-85
8/6-85
21/9-91
21/9-91
23/8-88
12/9-83
24/9-88
Nittedal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Hakadal
Hakadal
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
100m e. 1. Håkon S. Henriksen
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
4. Cato Petersen
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
6. Njål Bakka
7. Vegard Bollum
11,23
11.43
11,81
12,06
12,13
12,36
12,94
28/5-11
9/9-17
31/8-91
25/7-88
24/5-15
25/6-89
19/8-01
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Drammen
Bislet
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Jessheim
200m m. 1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Lars E. Sæhle
Øystein Iversen
4. Cato Petersen
5. Per A. Sæhle
24,0
24,3
24,3
24,6
25,7
9/6-91
3/9-85
-91
3/8-88
-88
Bjørkelangen BisletStovner
200m e.

1. Sebastian Plows

2.Håkon S. Henriksen

3. Jonathan Jacobsen
4.Bjørnar Skog Riley
5. Dagfinn Aarskog
6. Cato Petersen
7. Nils Juell

8.Stian Brekkan

22.33

22,47

23.33
23,88
24,09
24,58
25,82

26,61

8/9-19

24/6-11

8/5-09
20/8-17
28/7-91
14/8-88
-88

24/8-19

Jessheim

Lillehammer

Nittedal
Turnwater/US
Nittedal
Sofiemyhr
Nadderud

Nittedal

400m m. 1. Øystein Iversen
2. Øivind Johansen
3. Ståle Bekkelien
53,5
53,6
56,2
-91
13/6-83
15/9-82
Bislet
Bislet
400m e.

1.Sebastian Plows

2. Håkon S. Henriksen
3.Jonathan Jacobsen
4.Bjørnar Skog Riley
5 Njål Bakka
6. Dagfinn Aarskog
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Nils Juell
9. Cato Petersen
10. Torbjørn Moldestad

49.03

49,21
51.16
51,79
53,66
53,84
54,48
55,83
56,16
58,38

13/9-19

19/6-11
24/9-17
16/5-09
9/6-89
28/7-91
28/7-91
31/5-88
31/5-88
23/5-15

Stovner

Nadderud
Nittedal
Hoqiam/USA
Kolbotn
Sofiemyhr
Sofiemyhr
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal

800m

1. Stein Engvold

2. Trym Hexeberg-Fjøsne

3. Sebastian Plows
4. Øivind Johansen

5. Didrik Røssum-Jensen

6. Rune Larsen
7. Jonathan Jacobsen
8. Ståle Bekkelien
9. Julius Solheim
10. John Hansen

1,54,15

1.56.42

1,57.56
1,57,6

1.58.70

2,00,63
2.01.69
2,02,5
2,02,6
2,08,15

2/6-85

29/5-21

8/9-19
18/8-83

21/8-21

1/6-82
9/9-17
29/6-82
-88
-87

Porsgrunn

Bislet

Jessheim
Bislet

Nittedal
Nittedal
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud
Bislet

1000m 1. Stian Engvold
2. Ståle Bekkelien
2,27,8
2,44,5
3/10-85
7/10-82
Bislet
Bislet
1500m 1. Julius Solheim
2. Stein Engvold3. Trym Heeberg-Fjøsne
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Arold Hagesveen
6. John Hansen
7. Ståle Bekkelien
8. Stian Hofoss
9. Rune Larsen
10. Ole J. Thoresen
3,54,58
3,54,744.00.10
4,04,4
4,11,96
4,14,4
4,16,9
4,30,00
4,31,20
4,35,1
26/5-88
16/7-859/6-21
-83
25/7-88
21/5-87
8/7-82
20/6-96
6/7-92
18/5-88
Jessheim
TrondheimOslo BiBislet
Bislet
Bislet
Lillehammer
Jessheim
Bislet
2000m 1. Stein Engvold 5,57,45 11/8-85 Nadderud
3000m

1. Stein Engvold

2. Trym Heeberg-Fjøsne
3. Julius Solheim

4. Lars Hjelmeset

5. Didrik Røssum Jensen
6. Arild Hagesveen
7. John Hansen

8. Kristian Løvlie
9. Hans Chr. Aarnes

10.Erlend Gløgård-Stensrud

8,31,1

8.33.17
8,36,07

8,38,38

8.43.47
8,55,99
9,02,57

9,28,47
9,37,99

9.50.99

2/9-85

4/9-21
31/5-88

14/6-190

6/8-21
-88
14/5-87

29/8-03
26/9-02

6/8-21

Stovner

Trondheim
Bislet

NadderudJ

essheim

Bislet
Overhalla

Bislet

Jessheim

5000m

1. Lars Hjelmeset

2. Julius Solheim

3. Arild Hagesveen
4. John Hansen

15.01.70

15,30,33

15,38,8
15,44,83

5/7-19

5/9-88

15/6-88
23/7-87

Bislet

Nadderud

Stovner
Bislet

100m hekk
(100 cm) m.
1. Dagfinn Aarskog 16,6 8/9-91 Lambertseter
100m hekk
(100 cm) e.
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
16,84
17.29
1/9-91
24/5-15
Drammen
Nittedal
200m hekk
(76,2 cm)
300m hekk
(76,2 cm)
400m hekk
(76,2 cm)
1. Nils Juell 66,0 -88
2000m hinder 1. Julius Solheim
2. Arild Hagesveen
3. Kristian Løvlie
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Stian Hofoss
6. Ståle Bekkelien
6,11,33
6,22,44
6,34,87
6,39,84
6,58,57
7,07,4
21/8-88
21/8-88
30/8-03
9/6-83
28/6-96
2/9-82
Raufoss
Raufoss
Overhalla
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
3000m hinder

1. Lars Hjelmeset

2. Julius Solheim

9.25.71

9,33,65

17/8-19

13/7-88

Kristiansand

Stovner

Høyde 1. Thor Kristian Maast
2. Paul Redford
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
1,93
1.85
1,83
31/8-02
1/6-08
1/9-91
Bislet
Asker
Drammen
Lengde

1. Paul Redford

2.Ola Gullikstad
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
4. Lars E. Sæhle
5. Per Anders Sæhle
6. Vegard Bollum
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Nils Juell
9. Torbjørn Moldestad
10. Thor Krstian Maast

6,42

6.34
6,25
6,21
6,01
5,86
5,84
5,56
5,53
5,47

1/6-08

30/7-21
9/6-91
12/9-85
-88
25/6-01
21/9-91
24/9-88
23/5-15
10/9-02

Asker

Ravnanger
Bjørkelangen
BisletBislet
Hakadal
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Nittedal

Tresteg

1.Ola Gullikstad

2. Tom Nyquist
3. Torfinn Pettersen

12.82

10,52
10,47

31/7-21

-72
-72

Ravnanger
Stav 1. Torbjørn Moldestad
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2,90
2,60
24/5-15
-91
 Nittedal
Kule 5kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen 14,64 8/11-05 Lanzarote/ESP
Kule 5,5kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Torfinn Pettersen
4. Lars E. Sæhle
5. Øystein Iversen
6. Jon Løvlie
13,59
12,74
11,11
10,15
10,09
10,04
-88
21/9-91
-72
23/9-85
21/9-91
15/9-68
Hakadal
Nadderud
Hakadal
Nittedal
Kule 6kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Paul Redford
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,07
11,78
11,36
26/6-05
31/5-08
24/5-15
Lillehammer
Asker
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
3. Magnus Wessel
11,09
10,40
8,95
17/9-05
19/9-15
15/9-07
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Ola Aarvik 32,10 31/8-85 Nittedal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
40,76
39,63
1/9-91
8/11-05
Drammen
Lanzarote/ESP
Diskos
1,75kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
33,26
31,23
28,27
3/5.08
26/6-05
24/5-15
Bjørkelangen
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Diskos
2kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
34,48
29.90
-88
4/70-05
Nittedal
Slegge
7,26kg
1. Fredrik Halvorsen 17,11 27/10-05 Hakadal
Spyd 700g 1. Fredrik Halvorsen 52,29 27/5-04 Nittedal
Spyd 800g
Gml type
1.Torfinn Pettersen
2. Jon Aase
62,94
58,64
4/10-72
1/6-85
Bislet
Gjøvik
Spyd 800g
Ny type
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Magnus Wessel
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
5. Dagfinn Aarskog
6. Per Anders Sæhle
7. Njål Bakka
8. Cato Petersen
9. Knut Rosseland
59,43
55,83
50,85
49,59
43,74
41,10
32,73
26,80
20,27
10/8-08
15/8-05
15/6-07
12/6-15
27/7-91
24/9-88
-89
24/9-88
16/9-00
Stavanger
Oslo/St
Nadderud
Nadderud
Sofiemyhr
NittedalNittedal
Nittedal

G19

100m

1.Håkon Solli Henriksen

2.Jonathan Jacobsen

11,01

11.26

17/6-12

31/8-18

Nadderud

Overhalla

200m

Håkon Solli Henriksen

2. Sebastian Plows

3. Jonathan Jacobsen

21,87

22,52

22.53

27/5-12

10/6-20

2/9-18

Lillestrøm

Bislet

Overhalla

300m  1. Sebastian Plows 35.98 29/8-20 Osterøy
400m 1.Håkon Solli Henriksen
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
48,37
49.58
7/6-12
25/8-18

Oslo/Bi

Oslo/Bi

800m

1.Jonathan Jacobsen

2.Stale Bekkelien

2.00.54

2,05,75*

15/9-18

5/7/83

Nittedal
1500m

1.Didrik Røssum Jensen

2.John Hansen

Stale Bekkelien

4.00.71

4.03.10

4,18,03*

2/6-22

18/8-88

30/6/83

Jessheim

Stovner

3000m

1.John Hansen

2. Lars Hjelmeset

3. Didrik Røssum Jensen
4. Hans P. Holmerud

8,40,2

8,41,21

8.42.93
8,54,0

24/8-88

13/6-20

5/8-22
2/10/76

Oslo/St
NittedaljJessheim

Nittedal

5000m

1.Didrik Røssum Jensen

2.John Hansen

3.Hans P. Holmerud

14.53.45

14,58,99

15,13,2

30/6-22

29/8-88

14/7/76

Oslo/Bi

Nadderud

Oslo/Bi

110m hekk 1. Torbjørn Moldestad 17.40 21/8-16 Nittedal
200m hekk 1. Bjorn Christian Thode 29,3 9/9/92 Jessheim
2000m hinder 1.Julius Solheim
2.Arild Hagsveen
6,10,64
6,29,53
18/6-89
13/8-89
Grimstad
Skien
3000m hinder

1.Didrik Røssum Jensen

2.Lars Hjelmeset

3.Hans Petter Holmerud

9.11-84

9,42,4

9.54.8

24/6-22

5/9-20

25/8-76

Stjørdal

Nittedal

Jessheim

Høyde 1.Paul Redford
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
1,80
1.68
21/9-09
20/8-16
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Lengde

1. Torbjørn Moldestad

2. Jonathan Jacobsen

5.95

5.56

21/8-16

11/9-18

Nittedal

Nittedal

Tresteg 1. Torbjørn Moldestad 11,83 22/9-16 Nittedal
Kule 5,5 kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle 11,10
Kule 6kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2.Paul Redford
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,33
12,47
12.41
26/8-06
12/9-09
21/8-16
Byrkjelo
Nittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1.Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Magnus Wessel
11,15
11,13
10,60
9,02
12/9-09
5/9-06
2/5-16
30/9-08
Nittedal
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos 1,5 kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle 28,65
Diskos 1,75kg 1.Paul Redford 34,73 14/9-09 Lillestrøm
Slegge 6 kg 1.Paul Redford 37,67 14/9-09 Lillestrøm
Spyd 800g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
– Øystein Iversen
– Per Anders Sæhle
61,06
59,08
40,38
40,25
4/7-09
13/8-06
Lillestrøm
Raufoss
Spyd 800g gml 1.Torfinn Pettersen 68,74 3/6/73 Kongsberg