UTØVERE SOM HAR KLART KRAV TIL MESTERSKAP I 2018

NM SENIOR

MS Spyd Paul Redford                                61.30             13/8-16  Nittedal
MS Kule Michal Rozporski                           18,49             27/5-17 Lillestrøm
MS 200m Håkon Solli Henriksen                 22,12             5/8-17 Bislet
MS 3000m Lars Hjelmeset                          8,34,30          19/7-17 Bislet
KS Kule Camilla Rønning                            12,69             27/5-17 Lillestrøm.
KS Spyd Camilla Rønning                           41.69             9/9-17  Nittedal
KS Diskos Camilla Rønning                         40.21            17/9-17  Nittedal
KS 1500m Hannah Berntsen Engevik        4,40,66           1/6-17  Jessheim

6 utøvere

NM JUNIOR

20-22 Spyd Torbjørn Moldestad               51,20             3/6-16  Nittedal
15-19 Tresteg Silje B. Pedersen              10.67             11/2-17  Nadderud
15-19 Henriette W. Christiansen               2,80              11/2-17 Bærum Idr.
15-19 400m Jonathan Jacobsen               51.16            24/9-17 Nittedal
15-19 200m Jonathan Jacobsen               23.33            16/9-17 Nittedal
15-19 400m Sebastian Plows                    50,81            24/6-17 Lillehammer
15-19  800m  Lars Hjelmeset                  1,56,87            3/6-17 Nittedal
15-19 1500m Lars Hjelmeset                  3,57,84          22/6-17 Lillehammer
15-19 3000m Lars Hjelmeset                   8,34,30        19/7-17 Oslo/Bi
15-19 1500m Hannah B. Engevik            4,40,66        1/6 -17 Jessheim
15-19 800m Hannah B. Engevik              2,20,53        3/6-17  Nittedal.
15-19 3000m Hannah Berntsen Engevik 10,27,19      19/7-17 Oslo/Bi
15-19 1500m Henriette Nilssen                5,03,30        24/9-17 Nittedal

8 utøvere

UNGDOMSMESTERSKAPET

G18/19 100m Jonathan Jacobsen             11,43       9/9-17 Nittedal
G18/19 200m Jonathan Jacobsen                23,33      17/9-17 Nittedal
G18/19 400m Jonathan Jacobsen                51,16      24/9-17 Nittedal
G18/19 800m Jonathan Jacobsen              2,01,69       9/9-17 Nittedal
J18/19 Tresteg Silje B. Pedersen                 10.67           11/2-17 Nadderud
J18/19 Stav Henriette W. Christiansen           2,80           11/2-17 Bærum Idr
G17 800m  Lars Hjelmeset                      1,56,87         3/6-17  Nittedal
G17 3000m Lars Hjelmeset                     8,34,30        19/7-17 Oslo/Bi
J16  800m Hannah B. Engevik                 2,20,53       3/6-17 Nittedal
J16  2000m Hannah B. Engevik               6,38,72       6/8-17  Bislet
G16 200m Sebastian Plows                      23,66         10/6-17 Asker
G16 400m Sebastian Plows                      50,81         24/6-17 Lillehammer
G17 800m Sebastian Plows                     2,01,39       20/8-17 Oslo/Bæ
J16 Spyd Karina Thorslund Aadland         33,30         28/5-17 Lillestrøm
J15 1500m  Henriette Nilssen                  5,03,30        24/9-17 Nittedal
J15 800m  Henriette Nilssen                     2,31,53        3/6-17  Nittedal
J15 Tresteg Anna Normann                     10,26          18/6-17 Nadderud
J15 Kule   Tiril Lappegård                         9,91            28/5-17 Lillestrøm
J15 Diskos Tiril Lappegård                       29,10          19/8-17 Nittedal
J15 Slegge Tiril Lappegård                       34,90          23/9-17 Lillestrøm
J15 Diskos Ingrid Marie Dalhus                27,04           11/5-17 Asker
J15 Slegge Ingrid Marie Dalhus               32,97           28/5-17 Lillestrøm
J15 Spyd Sonia Fearnley                         37,24          17/9-17 Jessheim

12 utøvere