UTØVERE SOM HAR KLART KRAV TIL MESTERSKAP I 2017

NM SENIOR

MS Spyd Paul Redford                                66,54             4/6-16  Asker
MS 200m Håkon Solli Henriksen                 22,12             5/8-17 Bislet
KS Kule Camilla Rønning                            13,59             5/8-16  Brandbu.
KS Spyd Camilla Rønning                           46,96             4/6-16  Asker
KS Diskos Camilla Rønning                         37,69            5/9-16  Nittedal
KS 100m Martine Nilsen                              12,59             10/1-16 Drammen
KS 1500m Hannah Berntsen Engevik        4,40,66           1/6-17  Jessheim

3 utøvere

NM JUNIOR
20-22 Kule Camilla Rønning                   13,59              5/8-16  Brandbu.
20-22 Spyd Camilla Rønning                  46,96              4/6-16  Asker
20-22 Diskos Camilla Rønning                36,79              5/9-16 Nittedal
20-22 Kule  Camilla Johnsen                   10,90              8/1-17 Nittedal
20-22 Kule  Torbjørn Moldestad               12,41             20/8-16 Nittedal
20-22 Spyd Torbjørn Moldestad               51,32            5/9-16  Nittedal
20-22 110m h Torbjørn Moldestad           17,40             21/8-16 Nittedal
15-19 Tresteg Silje B. Pedersen              11,00             11/6-16  Nadderud
15-19 Henriette W. Christiansen               2,80              11/2-17 Bærum Idr.
15-19 800m Thea Sørum                         2,19,34          28/5-16 Lillestrøm
15-19 400m Jonathan Jacobsen               50,99            16/5-16 Nittedal
15-19 200m Jonathan Jacobsen               23.38            17/6-16 Lillehammer
15-19 400m Sebastian Plows                    50,81            24/6-17 Lillehammer
15-19  800m  Lars Hjelmeset                  1,56,87            3/6-17 Nittedal
15-19 1500m Lars Hjelmeset                  3,57,84          22/6-17 Lillehammer
15-19 3000m Lars Hjelmeset                   8,34,30        19/7-17 Oslo/Bi
15-19 1500m Hannah B. Engevik            4,40,66        1/6 -17 Jessheim
15-19 800m Hannah B. Engevik              2,20,53        3/6-17  Nittedal.
15-19 3000m Hannah Berntsen Engevik 10,27,19      19/7-17 Oslo/Bi

10 utøvere

UNGDOMSMESTERSKAPET

G18/19 200m Jonathan Jacobsen                23,38      17/6-16 Lillehammer
G18/19 400m Jonathan Jacobsen                50,99      16/5-16 Nittedal
J17 Tresteg Silje B. Pedersen                 11,00           11/6-16 Nadderud
J17 800m Thea Sørum                            2,19,34        28/5-16 Lillestrøm
J17 Stav Henriette W. Christiansen           2,80           11/2-17 Bærum Idr
J17 400m Hanna Eckhoff                        62,95            29/5-16 Lillestrøm
G16 800m  Lars Hjelmeset                      1,56,87         3/6-17  Nittedal
G16 3000m Lars Hjelmeset                     8,34,30        19/7-17 Oslo/Bi
J15  800m Hannah B. Engevik                 2,20,53       3/6-17 Nittedal
J15  2000m Hannah B. Engevik               6,38,72       6/8-17  Bislet
J15 1000m K. Marina W. Christiansen      5,54,0          5/6-16 Nittedal
J15 Stav Marina W. Christiansen               2,30          16/6-17  Nadderud
G15 200m Sebastian Plows                      23,66         10/6-17 Asker

10 utøvere