TI PÅ TOPP UTENDØRS – GUTTER 16-19 – ALLE ØVELSER 

PR   9/9-2017

16 ÅR

60m 1. Arne H. Olsen
2. Petter Myrvang
Anders Sandvik
4. Cato Petersen
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Øystein Iversen
7,8
7,9
7,9
8,0
8,2
8,4
10/10-81
6/10-80
17/9-05
7/5-86
23/9-92
27/5-89
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Stovner
Nittedal
Hakadal
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Morten Nilsen
3. Cato Petersen
Håkon S. Henriksen
5. Espen Fossheim
Arne Olsen
7. Espen Hofoss
8. Dagfinn Aarskog
9. Petter Myrvang
Olav Bergheim
Njål Bakka
Thomas Sætre
11,9
12,0
12,1
12,1
12,3
12,3
12,7
12,8
12,9
12,9
12,9
12,9
21/6-86
7/6-83
17/6-86
12/9-09
20/5-85
10/6-81
23/9-91
-89
29/8-80
10/6-81
3/10-87
-96
Nittedal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Nittedal
Hakadal
Bislet
NittedalBislet
Bislet
Hakadal
100m e. 1. Jonathan Jacobsen
2. Patrick Engevold
3..Sebastian Plows
4. Petter Gire Døhlie
5. Teodor Engesvoll
6. Dagfinn Aarskog
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Henrik Lindam
9. Bjørn Thode
11,58
12,00
12.06
12,31
12,35
12,90
13,20
13,21
13,30
11/9-15
12/9-06
19/8-17
19/8-01
25/8-14
-89
-89
25/8-14
-89
Lillestrøm
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Jessheim
NittedalNittedal
200m 1. Jonathan Jacobsen
2. Sebastian Plows
3. Njord Wiker
4. Patrick Engevold
5. Per Anders Sæhle
Morten Nilsen
7. Petter Gire Døhlie
8. Glenn Edvardsen
9.Håkon Henriksen
10. Stein Engvold
23,18
23,66
24,24
24,33
24,3
24,3
24,45
24,50
24,60
24,8
19/6-15
10/4-17
10/6-06
23/9-06
7/5-86
-83
29/6-01
27/8-05
23/9-09
15/9-83
Lillehammer
Asker
Bjørkelangen
Oslo/Bi
Stovner
Lilleh.
Oslo/Bi
Bislet
Bislet
Stovner
300m 1. Patrick Engevold
2. Njord Wiker
3. Petter Gire Døhlie
4. Njål Bakka
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Lars K. Johansen
38,43
38,77
39,5
40,9
42,5
42,6
26/9-06
24/9-07
15/8-01
29/7-87
23/5-92
29/9-87
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Årnes
Bislet
Bjørkelangen
Bislet
400m 1. Sebastian Plows
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Mathias B. Engevik4. Glenn Edvardsen
5. Petter Gire Døhlie
6. Stein Engvold
7. Per Anders Sæhle
8. Njord Wiker
9. Morten Nilsen
10. Patrick Engevold
50,81
51,52
52,1252,49
52,72
53,1
53,5
53,59
53,99
54,66
24/6-17
20/6-15
20/9-1214/6-05
15/6-01
13/8-83
17/6-86
17/6-07
30/6-83
22/9-06
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Oslo/BiOslo/La
Bislet
Nadderud
Lambertseter
Nadderud
Bislet
Bislet
600m 1.Mathias B. Engevik
2. Martin B. Engevik
3. Njord Wiker
4. Odd Sondre Helsing
Petter Døhlie
6. Arne Olsen
7. Steinar Brevik
1.23.18
1,25.55
1,26,99
1,29,4
1,29,44
1,34,3
1,35,7
24/9-12
27/8-16
21/7-03
6/9-07
27/9-01
10/10-80
10/10-79
Bislet
Jessheim
Bislet
M. Gordo,Portugal
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
800m 1. Mathias B. Engevik
2. Lars Hjelmeset
3. Glenn Edvardsen
4. Stein Engevold
5. Martin Berntsen Engevik
6. Njord Wiker
7. Vetle Storvik
8. Julius Solheim
9. Sebastian Plows
10. Petter Gire Døhlie
1,54,74
1,56,87
1,57,21
1,58,0
1,58,54
2,00,11
2,00,35
2,01,1
2.01.38
2,02,24
19/7-12
3/6-17
3/9-05
14/6-83
23/8-16
29/6-07
30/5-15
20/6-86
20/8-17
25/9-01
Karlstad
Nittedal
Moss
Stovner
Oslo/Bi
Gøteborg
Lillestrøm
Nadderud
Oslo/Sp
Bislet
1000m 1. Julius Solheim
2. Stein Engevold
3. Thomas B. Olsen
4. Steinar Brevik
5. Espen Hofoss
2,38,1
2,39,3
2,44,2
2,55,2
3,00,10
29/9-86
7/10-83
20/9-86
9/10-79
11/8-92
Bislet
StovnerBislet
Lambertseter
1500m 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2. Martin Berntsen Engevik
3. Mathias B. Engevik
4. Julius Solheim
5. Stein Engevold
6. Vetle Storvik
7. Odd Sondre Helsing
8. Njord Wiker
9. Thomas B. Olsen
10. Kristian Løvlie
3.57.84
4.00,12
4.03.15
4,04,76
4,05,0
4,12,07
4,15,74
4,17,13
4,19,6
4,20,16
22/6-17
24/8-16
18/8-12
29/7-86
31/8-83
23/5-15
22/8-03
3/6-07
9/9-86
28/6-01
Lillehammer
Oslo/Bi
Stockholm/S
Bislet
Bislet
Hamar
Romedal
Asker
Lillehammer
Hønefoss
2000m 1. Stein Engevold
2. Espen Hofoss
5,55,4
6,23,35
14/8-83
2/6-92
Nadderud
Bislet
3000m 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2. Julius Solheim
3. Martin Berntsen Engevik
4. Stein Engevold
5. Øivind Johansen
6. Odd Sondre Helsing
7. Vetle Storvik
8. Hans Chr. Holund
9. Kristian Løvlie
10. Sindre Pettersen
8,34,40
8,50,67
8,52,25
9,01,22
9,09,2
9,12,27
9,21,81
9,24,14
9,25,80
9,27,51
19/7-17
16/8-86
18/5-16
20/8-83
10/9-81
31/8-03
9/8-15
27/9-05
25/6-01
15/6-12
Bislet
Fana
Hamar
Fana
Bislet
Overhalla
Bislet
Oslo/La
Bislet
Nadderud
100m hekk
(91,4 cm)
1. Espen Hofoss 16,78 11/8-92 Lambertseter
200m hekk
(76,2 cm)
1. Espen Hofoss 31,2 9/9-92 Jessheim
1500m hinder 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2.Mathias B. Engevik
4,15,74
4,38,75
1/9-17
27/5-12
Fana
Lillestrøm
2000m hinder 1. Lars Hjelmeset
2. Julius Solheim
3. Martin Berntsen Engevik
4. Espen Hofoss
6,05,74
6,10,2
6,10,52
7,13,2
26/5-17
20/8-86
1/7-16
21/8-92
Byrkjelo
Bislet
Gøteborg
Jessheim
Høyde 1. Paul Redford
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Stein O. Holm
4. Magne Amundsen
5. Steinar Brevik
Espen Fossheim
7. Espen Hofoss
8. Svein E. Rasmussen
1,76
1,70
1,63
1,60
1,55
1,55
1,48
1,45
25/8-06
4/6-89
21/9-74
21/9-74
5/9-79
8/6-85
10/8-92
-72
Byrkjelo
Romedal
Hakadal
Hakadal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Lambertseter
Lengde 1. Paul Redford
2. Per Anders Sæhle
3. Espen Fossheim
4. Dagfinn Aarskog
5. Njål Bakka
6. Arne Olsen
7. Jonathan Jacobsen
8. Morten Nilsen
9. Cato Petersen
10. Thomas Åsen
6,30
6,17
5,92
5,78
5,53
5,42
5,41
5,25
5,23
5,21
27/8-06
6/6-89
3/6-85
-89
3/10-87
12/5-81
19/9-15
22/9-83
21/6-86
1/6-75
Byrkjelo
Bislet
Sogn
Hakadal
Nittedal
Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slattum
Bislet
Tresteg 1. Paul Redford
2. Torfinn Pettersen
3. Julius Solheim
4. Øystein Iversen
5. Svein E. Rasmussen
6. Kjell Amundsen
13,32
11,29
11,13
10,60
10,57
10,07
26/8-06
22/9-70
31/5-86
27/5-89
-72
-72
Byrkjelo
Årvoll
Hakadal
Hakadal
Stav 1. Svein E. Rasmussen
2. Espen Hofoss
2,80
1,90
-72
11/8-92
Lamberseter
Kule 3kg 1. Erik Wollan 12,87 15/9-83 Bislet
Kule 4kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Espen Fossheim
4. Martin Haanes
5. Dagfinn Aarskog
6. Svein E. Rasmussen
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Julius Solheim
9. Torfinn Pettersen
10. Njål Bakka
15,61
15,08
11,75
11,18
11,12
11,07
10,60
9,88
9,71
9,36
1/9-86
30/8-03
20/5-85
10/6-88
15/6-89
-72
27/5-89
13/5-86
24/8-70
3/10-87
Bislet
Overhalla
Hakadal
Bislet
Hakadal
Stovner
Nittedal
Hakadal
Kule 5kg 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Iver Repsjø Hognes
13,18
13,14
10,88
7,45
17/9-06
26/7-03
13/10-13
22/5-07
Oslo/Bi
Arvika
Nittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Paul Redford
10,14
9,17
13/9-03
16/9-06
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Torfinn Pettersen
3. Julius Solheim
5. Torodd Lappegård
6. Øystein Iversen
48,02
41,07
37,50
31,82
25,52
22,98
14/6-86
-8927/8-86
31/8-85
28/5-89
Bislet
BisletNittedal
Hakadal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3.Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Espen Hofoss 1,5 kg?
5. Steinar Brevik
Espen Hofoss
36,72
34,52
30,49
22,58
21,84
24,84
20/8-06
29/6-03
25/5-13
11/8-92
9/10-79
16/7-92
Oslo/Bi
Lillehammer
Lillestrøm
Lambertseter
Bislet
Spala,Polen
Diskos
2kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Paul Redford
33,56
29,69
27,38
11/6-86
23/8-04
3/10-06
Nittedal
Asker
Nittedal
Slegge 4 kg 1. Paul Redford 46,62 27/12-06 Grewerud
Slegge 5 kg 1. Paul Redford 41,57 27/12-06 Grewerud
Spyd 600g 1. Torfinn Pettersen
2. *Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Dag Røstad
4. Julius Solheim
5. Espen Hofoss
6. Dagfinn Aarskog
7. Njål Bakka
8. Bjørn Chr. Thode
9. Øistein Iversen
* er ny type spyd
62,28
56,02
44,92
40,76
37,89
34,42
33,80
31,45
31,20
9/8-70
18/-03
-85
-86
5/9-92
15/6-89
3/10-87
Hesselholm
Jessheim
Hønefoss
Nittedal
Hakadal
Spyd 700g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Iver Repsjø Hognes
4. Magnus Wessel
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
63.20
54,05
46,44
45,37
39,74
4/7-03
4/7-03
17/9-07
17/9-05
26/5-13
Oslo/Tr
Gøteborg
Nittedal
Nittedal
Lillestrøm
Spyd 800g 1. Torfinn Pettersen
2. *Paul Redford
3. *Iver Repsjø Hognes
3. *Magnus Wessel* er ny type spyd
57,38
55,88
39,98
37,43
17/9-70
23/7-06
9/8-07
17/9-05
Lambertseter
Fana
Nittedal
Nittedal

 

G17

60m m. 1. Øystein Iversen
2. Njål Bakka
Torfinn Pettersen
4. Håvard Vatn
5. Bjørn Thode
Ola G. Johannesen
Vegard Bollum
8. Jon Henriksen
7,6 Uapp?
7,8
7,8
8,1
8,2
8,2
8,2
8,3
Sept-90
27/9-8816/9-00
-90
16/9-00
16/9-00
16/9-00
Lambertseter
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
60m e. 1. Ola G. Johannesen
2. Vegard Bollum
8,13
8,18
8/6-00
8/6-00
Jessheim
Jessheim
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Knut Ryden
3. Morten Nilsen
Njål Bakka
5. Øivind Johansen
6. Cata Petersen
Stian Engø
8. Arne Olsen
9. Dagfinn Aarskog
Øystein Iversen
11,6
12,0
12,1
12,1
12,2
12,4
12,4
12,5
12,7
12,7
27/9-87
21/9-75
-84
24/9-88
27/8-82
-87
-96
3/6-82
26/5-90
9/6-90
Lambertseter
NittedalNittedal
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Nadderud
100m e. 1.Håkon Solli Henriksen
2.Patrick Engevold
3. Njål Bakka
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
5. Øystein Iversen
11,29
12,16
12,20
12.66
12,71
3/9-10
15/6-07
9/6-88
31/8-14
23/6-90
Molde
Nadderud
Bislet
Nittedal
Lillehammer
200m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Morten Nilsen
3. Njål Bakka
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Cato Petersen
6. Thomas B. Olsen
7. Øystein Iversen
8. Arne H. Olsen
9. Knut Ryden
24,2
24,6
24,8
25,3
25,4
25,5
25,9
26,2
26,3
1/6-87
6/7-84
6/9-88
2/9-82
30/9-87
30/9-87
9/9-90
2/9-82
1/10-75
Stovner
Stovner
Lambertseter
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Hønefoss
Bislet
Bislet
200m e. 1.Håkon Solli Henriksen
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Njord Wiker
4. Paul Redford
5. Patrick Engevold
6. Njål Bakka
7. Torbjørn Moldestad
8. Vegard Bollum
22,69
23,38
23,69
24,14
24,35
24,95
25,22
27,26
18/6-10
17/9-16
20/6-08
10/6-07
10/6-07
14/8-88
15/9-14
25/6-00
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Bjørkelangen
Bjørkelangen
Nadderud
Nittedal
Bislet
300m 1. Njål Bakka
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
39,7
40,47
29/9-88
30/8-14
Lambertseter
Nittedal
400m 1. Mathias Berntzen Engevik
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Håkon Solli Henriksen
4. Njord Wiker
5. Øivind Johansen
6. Per Anders Sæhle
7. Njål Bakka
8. Øystein Iversen
9. Thomas B. Olsen
10. Patrick Engevold
50,92
50,99
51,59
52,84
53,1
53,4
54,32
54,5
54,7
55,85
19/9-13
16/5-16
19/6-13
21/6-08
15/9-82
10/6-87
17/9-88
-90
3/9 -87
17/6-07
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Bislet
Bislet
Lambertseter
Bislet
Nadderud
Jessheim
600m 1. Mathias Berntzen Engevik 1,20,71 14/9-13 Nittedal
800m 1. Mathias B. Engevik
2. Stein Engvold
3. Njord Wiker
4. Per Anders Sæhle
5. Julius Solheim
6. Øivind Johansen
7. Thomas B. Olsen
8. Vidar Hansen
9. Njål Bakka
10. Arild Hagesveen
10. Vetle Storvik
1,53,28
1,55,97
1,59,01
2,00,3
2,00,61
2,00,8
2,01,9
2,04,3
2,04,62
2,04,7
2,04,76
15/6-13
1/6-84
27/6-08
-87
14/5-87
9/9-82
10/6-87
22/9-83
18/6-88
1/6-87
28/5-16
Nadderud
Lillehammer
GøteborgBislet
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud
StovnerLillestrøm
1000m 1. Øivind Johansen 2,42,3 7/10-82 Bislet
1500m 1. Stein Engvold
2. Julius Solheim
3. Mathias B. Engevik
4. Njord Wiker
5. Arild Hagesveen
6. Øivind Johansen
7. Kristian Løvlie
8. Vidar Hansen
9. Sivert Vonen
3,58,40
4,00,37
4,01.73
4,08,68
4,10,7
4,10,8
4,11,75
4,18,5
4,22,33
28/6-84
4/7-87
6/6-13
28/6-08
21/5-87
23/8-82
27/6-02
31/8-83
4/6-11
Bislet
Hvidovre
Jessheim
Gøteborg
Bislet
Bislet
Lillehammer
Bislet
Asker
2000m
3000m 1. Stein Engvold
2. Julius Solheim
3. Arild Hagesveen
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Sivert Vonen
6. Kristian Løvlie
7. Alf Godokken
8. Vidar Hansen
9. Helge M. Olsen
8,47,35
8,48,0
8,59,8
9,10,5
9,12,33
9,13,09
9,15,0
9,22,8
9,27,72
23/6-84
9/6-87
20/6-87
17/9-82
17/6-11
15/6-02
1/10-75
-83
30/6-02
Raufoss
Bislet
Nadderud
Bislet
Nadderud
Nadderud
BisletLillehammer
5000m 1. Vidar Hansen 16,11,7 18/8-83 Bislet
100m hekk (100 cm) 1. Per Anders Sæhle 17,7 -87
100m hekk
(91,4 cm)
1. Torbjørn Moldestad  16,17  30/8-14  Nittedal
300m hekk
(76,2 cm)
400m hekk
(91,4cm)
 Mathias Berntzen Engevik  62,0 29/9-13  Nittedal
2000m hinder 1. Julius Solheim
2. Arild Hagesveen
3. Kristian Løvlie
4. Øivind Johansen
6,09,37
6,19,77
6,30,55
7,07,4
18/6-87
18/6-87
21/6-02
2/9-82
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Høyde 1. Paul Redford
2. Per Anders Sæhle
3. Erik Wollan
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
5. Stein O. Holm
6. Morten Nilsen
Michel Cyren
Fredrik Halvorsen
1,80
1,72
1,60
1,53
1,50
1,45
1,45
1,45
20/5-07
-87
-84
31/8-14
1/10-75
10/10-84
10/10-84
11/8-04
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
BisletNittedal
Nittedal
Bislet
Lengde 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2.Håkon Solli Henriksen
3. Paul Redford
4. Cato Petersen
5. Vegard Bollum
6. Øystein Iversen
7. Njål Bakka
Thomas B. Olsen
9. Petter Myrvang
10. Torbjørn Moldestad
6,42
6,14
6,00
5,54
5,53
5,45
5,43
5,43
5,30
5,26
29/8-87
27/9-10
19/8-07
3/10-87
26/9-00
12/8-90
24/9-88
3/10-87
12/5-81
31/8-14
Hønefoss
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Hakadal
Bislet
Skien
Nittedal
Hakadal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Tresteg 1. Paul Redford
2. Morten Nilsen
3. Erik Wollan
4. Michel Cyren
12,56
11,36
9,88
9,62
24/8-07
10/10-84
10/10-84
10/10-84
Kristiansand
Stovner
Stovner
Stovner
Stav 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
3,10
2,60
-87
30/8-14

Nittedal
Kule 5kg 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,88
13,58
12.28
19/8-07
27/6-04
8/9-14
Oslo/Bi
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Kule 5,5kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Torfinn Pettersen
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
4. Leif Johannesen
5. Njål Bakka
6. Stian Engø
7. Vidar Hansen
8. Jarle Nordal
9. Tommy Larsen
13,41
11,70
10,01
9,82
9,14
9,05
8,77
8,62
8,17
-87
Sept-71
26/5-90
14/9-74
24/9-88
-96
22/9-83
31/5-85
16/9-00
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slattum
Hakadal
BisletNittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
10,84
9,68
11/9-04
27/9-14
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Jarle Nordahl 32,58 31/8-85 Nittedal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Paul Redford
3. Fredrik Halvorsen
4. Dagfinn Aarskog
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
6. Torfinn Pettersen
41,64
39,51
36,33
34,52
32,69
29,00
3/10-87
26/8-07
27/6-04
26/5-90
24/5-14
2/10-71
Hakadal
Kristiansand
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Lilletrøm
Nittedal
Diskos
1,75kg
Diskos
2kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
31,38
27,42
23,45
21/8-07
24/8-04
27/9-14
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Slegge 5 kg 1. Paul Redford 39,95 16/8-07 Oslo/So
Spyd 700g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Magnus Wessel
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
64,98
56,25
50,15
48,91
29/6-07
14/8-04
3/6-06
31/8-14
Gøteborg
Fagernes
Oslo/Tr
Nittedal
Spyd 800g
Gml type
1. Torfinn Pettersen 60,76 10/10-71 Frogner
Spyd 800g
Ny type5
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Magnus Wessel
5. Per Anders Sæhle
6. Øystein Iversen
7. Dagfinn Aarskog
8. Bjørn Thode
9. Njål Bakka
10. Håvard Vatn
62,67
53,33
46,02
45,34
41,64
39,16
35,72
34,98
33,80
32,65
29/7-07
27/5-04
27/9-14
26/7-06
3/10-87
-90
26/5-90
-90
24/9-88
16/9-00
Lillestrøm
Jessheim
Nittedal
Ski
Hakadal
NittedalNittedal
Nittedal
Hakadal

 

18 ÅR

60m m. 1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Cato Petersen
Øystein Iversen
4. Bjørn Chr. Thode
5. Knut Rosseland
7,2
7,7
7,7
8,3
8,4
21/9-91
27/9-88
21/9-91
21/9-91
16/9-00
Hakadal
Lambertseter
Hakadal
Hakadal
Nittedal
60m e. 1. Øystein Iversen 7,75 20/9-91 Hønefoss
100m m. 1. Per Anders Sæhle
Lars E. Sæhle
3. Morten Nilsen
Dagfinn Aarskog
Øystein Iversen
6. Cato Petersen
7. Arne Olsen
8. Nils Juell
11,8
11,8
11,9
11,9
11,9
12,0
12,2
12,3
24/6-88
9/9-85
8/6-85
21/9-91
21/9-91
23/8-88
12/9-83
24/9-88
Nittedal
Bislet
Lambertseter
Hakadal
Hakadal
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
100m e. 1. Håkon S. Henriksen
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
4. Cato Petersen
5. Torbjørn Moldestad
6. Njål Bakka
7. Vegard Bollum
11,23
11.43
11,81
12,06
12,13
12,36
12,94
28/5-11
9/9-17
31/8-91
25/7-88
24/5-15
25/6-89
19/8-01
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Drammen
Bislet
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Jessheim
200m m. 1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Lars E. Sæhle
Øystein Iversen
4. Cato Petersen
5. Per A. Sæhle
24,0
24,3
24,3
24,6
25,7
9/6-91
3/9-85
-91
3/8-88
-88
Bjørkelangen BisletStovner
200m e. 1.Håkon S. Henriksen
2. Jonathan Jacobsen
3.Bjørnar Skog Riley
4. Dagfinn Aarskog
5. Cato Petersen
6. Nils Juell
22,47
23.33
23,88
24,09
24,58
25,82
24/6-11
8/5-09
20/8-17
28/7-91
14/8-88
-88
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Turnwater/US
Nittedal
Sofiemyhr
Nadderud
400m m. 1. Øystein Iversen
2. Øivind Johansen
3. Ståle Bekkelien
53,5
53,6
56,2
-91
13/6-83
15/9-82
Bislet
Bislet
400m e. 1. Håkon S. Henriksen
2.Bjørnar Skog Riley3
3 Njål Bakka
4. Dagfinn Aarskog
5. Øystein Iversen
6. Nils Juell
7. Cato Petersen
8. Torbjørn Moldestad
49,21
51,79
53,66
53,84
54,48
55,83
56,16
58,38
19/6-11
16/5-09
9/6-89
28/7-91
28/7-91
31/5-88
31/5-88
23/5-15
Nadderud
Hoqiam/USA
Kolbotn
Sofiemyhr
Sofiemyhr
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
800m 1. Stein Engvold
2. Øivind Johansen
3. Rune Larsen
4. Jonathan Jacobsen
4. Ståle Bekkelien
5. Julius Solheim
6. John Hansen
7. Ole J. Thoresen
8. Stian Hofoss
9. Arne Olsen
1,54,15
1,57,6
2,00,63
2.01.69
2,02,5
2,02,6
2,08,15
2,08,2
2,08,72
2,13,5
2/6-85
18/8-83
1/6-82
9/9-17
29/6-82
-88
-87
25/8-88
15/6-96
5/9-83
Porsgrunn
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud
Bislet
1000m 1. Stian Engvold
2. Ståle Bekkelien
2,27,8
2,44,5
3/10-85
7/10-82
Bislet
Bislet
1500m 1. Julius Solheim
2. Stein Engvold
3. Øivind Johansen
4. Arold Hagesveen
5. John Hansen
6. Ståle Bekkelien
7. Stian Hofoss
8. Rune Larsen
9. Ole J. Thoresen
3,54,58
3,54,74
4,04,4
4,11,96
4,14,4
4,16,9
4,30,00
4,31,20
4,35,1
26/5-88
16/7-85
-83
25/7-88
21/5-87
8/7-82
20/6-96
6/7-92
18/5-88
Jessheim
TrondheimBislet
Bislet
Bislet
Lillehammer
Jessheim
Bislet
2000m 1. Stein Engvold 5,57,45 11/8-85 Nadderud
3000m 1. Stein Engvold
2. Julius Solheim
3. Arild Hagesveen
4. John Hansen
5. Kristian Løvlie
6. Hans Chr. Aarnes
7. Stian Hofoss
8,31,1
8,36,07
8,55,99
9,02,57
9,28,47
9,37,99
9,57,26
2/9-85
31/5-88
-88
14/5-87
29/8-03
26/9-02
25/8-96
Stovner
BisletBislet
Overhalla
Bislet
Sofiemyhr
5000m 1. Julius Solheim
2. Arild Hagesveen
3. John Hansen
15,30,33
15,38,8
15,44,83
5/9-88
15/6-88
23/7-87
Nadderud
Stovner
Bislet
100m hekk
(100 cm) m.
1. Dagfinn Aarskog 16,6 8/9-91 Lambertseter
100m hekk
(100 cm) e.
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
16,84
17.29
1/9-91
24/5-15
Drammen
Nittedal
200m hekk
(76,2 cm)
300m hekk
(76,2 cm)
400m hekk
(76,2 cm)
1. Nils Juell 66,0 -88
2000m hinder 1. Julius Solheim
2. Arild Hagesveen
3. Kristian Løvlie
4. Øivind Johansen
5. Stian Hofoss
6. Ståle Bekkelien
6,11,33
6,22,44
6,34,87
6,39,84
6,58,57
7,07,4
21/8-88
21/8-88
30/8-03
9/6-83
28/6-96
2/9-82
Raufoss
Raufoss
Overhalla
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
3000m hinder 1. Julius Solheim 9,33,65 13/7-88 Stovner
Høyde 1. Thor Kristian Maast
2. Paul Redford
3. Dagfinn Aarskog
1,93
1.85
1,83
31/8-02
1/6-08
1/9-91
Bislet
Asker
Drammen
Lengde 1. Paul Redford
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Lars E. Sæhle
4. Per Anders Sæhle
5. Vegard Bollum
6. Øystein Iversen
7. Nils Juell
8. Torbjørn Moldestad
9. Thor Krstian Maast
10. Cato Petersen
6,42
6,25
6,21
6,01
5,86
5,84
5,56
5,53
5,47
5,20
1/6-08
9/6-91
12/9-85
-88
25/6-01
21/9-91
24/9-88
23/5-15
10/9-02
24/9-88
Asker
Bjørkelangen
BisletBislet
Hakadal
Nittedal
Lillehammer
Nittedal
NittedalHakadal
Tresteg 1. Tom Nyquist
2. Torfinn Pettersen
10,52
10,47
-72
-72
Stav 1. Torbjørn Moldestad
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2,90
2,60
24/5-15
-91
 Nittedal
Kule 5kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen 14,64 8/11-05 Lanzarote/ESP
Kule 5,5kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Dagfinn Aarskog
3. Torfinn Pettersen
4. Lars E. Sæhle
5. Øystein Iversen
6. Jon Løvlie
13,59
12,74
11,11
10,15
10,09
10,04
-88
21/9-91
-72
23/9-85
21/9-91
15/9-68
Hakadal
Nadderud
Hakadal
Nittedal
Kule 6kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Paul Redford
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,07
11,78
11,36
26/6-05
31/5-08
24/5-15
Lillehammer
Asker
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
3. Magnus Wessel
11,09
10,40
8,95
17/9-05
19/9-15
15/9-07
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos
1kg
1. Ola Aarvik 32,10 31/8-85 Nittedal
Diskos
1,5kg
1. Dagfinn Aarskog
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
40,76
39,63
1/9-91
8/11-05
Drammen
Lanzarote/ESP
Diskos
1,75kg
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
33,26
31,23
28,27
3/5.08
26/6-05
24/5-15
Bjørkelangen
Lillehammer
Nittedal
Diskos
2kg
1. Per Anders Sæhle
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
34,48
29.90
-88
4/70-05
Nittedal
Slegge
7,26kg
1. Fredrik Halvorsen 17,11 27/10-05 Hakadal
Spyd 700g 1. Fredrik Halvorsen 52,29 27/5-04 Nittedal
Spyd 800g
Gml type
1.Torfinn Pettersen
2. Jon Aase
62,94
58,64
4/10-72
1/6-85
Bislet
Gjøvik
Spyd 800g
Ny type
1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Magnus Wessel
4. Torbjørn Moldestad
5. Dagfinn Aarskog
6. Per Anders Sæhle
7. Njål Bakka
8. Cato Petersen
9. Knut Rosseland
59,43
55,83
50,85
49,59
43,74
41,10
32,73
26,80
20,27
10/8-08
15/8-05
15/6-07
12/6-15
27/7-91
24/9-88
-89
24/9-88
16/9-00
Stavanger
Oslo/St
Nadderud
Nadderud
Sofiemyhr
NittedalNittedal
Nittedal

 

G19

100m Håkon Solli Henriksen 11,01 17/6-12 Nadderud
200m Håkon Solli Henriksen 21,87 27/5-12 Lillestrøm
400m Håkon Solli Henriksen 48,37 7/6-12 Oslo/Bi
800m Stale Bekkelien 2,05,75* 5/7/83
1500m Stale Bekkelien 4,18,03* 30/6/83
3000m 1.John Hansen
2. Hans P. Holmerud
8,40,2
8,54,0
24/8-88
2/10/76
Oslo/St
Nittedal
5000m 1.John Hansen
2.Hans P. Holmerud
14,58,99
15,13,2
29/8-88
14/7/76
Nadderud
Oslo/Bi
110m hekk 1. Torbjørn Moldestad 17.40 21/8-16 Nittedal
200m hekk 1. Bjorn Christian Thode 29,3 9/9/92 Jessheim
2000m hinder 1.Julius Solheim
2.Arild Hagsveen
6,10,64
6,29,53
18/6-89
13/8-89
Grimstad
Skien
3000m hinder 1.Hans Petter Holmerud 9,54,8 25/8-76 Jessheim
Høyde 1.Paul Redford
2. Torbjørn Moldestad
1,80
1.68
21/9-09
20/8-16
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Lengde 1. Torbjørn Moldestad 5.95 21/8-16 Nittedal
Tresteg 1. Torbjørn Moldestad 11,83 22/9-16 Nittedal
Kule 5,5 kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle 11,10
Kule 6kg 1. Fredrik Halvorsen
2.Paul Redford
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
13,33
12,47
12.41
26/8-06
12/9-09
21/8-16
Byrkjelo
Nittedal
Nittedal
Kule 7,26kg 1.Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
3. Torbjørn Moldestad
4. Magnus Wessel
11,15
11,13
10,60
9,02
12/9-09
5/9-06
2/5-16
30/9-08
Nittedal
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos 1,5 kg 1. Per Anders Sæhle 28,65
Diskos 1,75kg 1.Paul Redford 34,73 14/9-09 Lillestrøm
Slegge 6 kg 1.Paul Redford 37,67 14/9-09 Lillestrøm
Spyd 800g 1. Paul Redford
2. Fredrik Halvorsen
– Øystein Iversen
– Per Anders Sæhle
61,06
59,08
40,38
40,25
4/7-09
13/8-06
Lillestrøm
Raufoss
Spyd 800g gml 1.Torfinn Pettersen 68,74 3/6/73 Kongsberg