JENTER 15-19 – ALLE ØVELSER

Pr  17/9-2017

J15    

60m m. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Tina Nilsen
3. Therese Morken
Veronica Bollum
5. Astrid Øksnevad
8,0
8,4
8,6
8,6
8,8
3/10-83 30/9-87
6/8-86
16/9-00 16/9-00
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
60m e. 1. Marie Brochmann
2. Lena Marie Hansen
3. Veronica Bollum
4. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
5. Hanna Eckhoff
6. Astrid Øksnevad
7.Ingrid Sørum
8,15
8,47
8,48
8,60
8,80
8,82
8,92
28/5-05 31/5-08 26/9-00
7/6-15
7/6-15
26/9-00 27/9-10
Asker
Asker
Bislet
Asker
Asker
Bislet
Bislet
100m m. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Toril Halvorsen
3. Bente Teksum
Tina Nilsen
5. Anne Tufte
6. Kjersti Aarskog
Therese Morken
8. Nina Kristoffersen
9. Berit Lund
10. Hilde M. Digernes
12,4
12,9
13,2
13,2
13,4
13,5
13,5
13,6
14,2
14,4
19/6-83
-81
1/6-85
-87
24/8-77 24/9-88
-86
27/9-88 22/9-74 23/8-99
Nadderud

Hakadal
Bislet

Nittedal

Hakadal
Hakadal Strømmen
100m e. 1. Marie Brochmann
2. Charlotte Habberstad
3. Martine Nilsen
4. Camilla Rønning
Thea Lindam
6. Lena Marie Hansen
7. Bente Teksum
8. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
9. Veronica Bollum
10. Ida Hjelmeset
12,70
12,77
13,20
13,25
13,25
13,51
13,58
13,64
13,71
13,82
5/6-05
19/6-83 16/8-09 29/5-10
4/6-11
8/6-08
21/6-85
14/6-15
27/9-00
22/5-10
Bjørkelangen Nadderud Nesodden Lillestrøm
Oslo/Bi
Nadderud Nadderud
Nadderud
Bislet
Bislet
200m m. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Marie Brochmann
3. Toril Halvorsen
4. Tina Nilsen
5. Torun Liven
6. Therese Morken
7. Lisa Digernes
8. Anne M. Godokken
9. Irene Rajala
Berit Lund
25,9
26,9
27,2
28,0
28,1
29,2
29,3
29,8
30,0
30,0
11/9-83
11/10-05 26/5-81
9/9-87
6/9-84
22/9-86 20/6-89
2/10-83 26/5-81
5/9-74
Lambers.
Oslo/La
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud Lambertseter Stovner
Bislet
Bislet
200m e. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Marie Brochmann
3. Thea Lindam
4. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
5. Ida Hjelmeset
6. Camilla Rønning
7. Veronica Bollum
8. Marita Halvorsen
9. Hanne Moen
10. Kristine H. Andersen
26,36
26,93
27,80
28,15
28,35
28,36
28,67
28,68
28,81
29,03
15/7-83
4/9-05
4/6-11
6/6-15
5/6-10
5/6-10
28/9-00 26/6-05 27/6-98
6/6-04
Byrkjelo
Moss
Oslo/Bi
Asker
Asker
Asker
Bislet
Jessheim Lilleham. Bjørkelangen
300m 1. Hilde M. Digernes
2. Silje B. Kinsten
50,48
53,0
23/9-99 23/5-92 Bislet
Bjørkel.
400m m. 1. Toril Halvorsen
2. Charlotte Habberstad
3. Anne M. Godokken
4. Torun Liven
5. Berit Sylstad
6. Kjersti Aarskog
59,9
60,0
62,6
63,9
65,4
67,8
5/8-81
19/9-83 19/9-83 21/9-84 14/6-81 25/8-88
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet Lambertseter Sokna
Bislet
400m e. 1.Thea Sørum
2. Charlotte Habberstad
3. Marita Halvorsen
4.Ingrid Sørum
5. Lisa Digernes
6. Kristine H. Andersen
7.Ida Hjelmeset
8. Marianne Tømmerbrg 9. Veronika Bollum
10. Hilde M. Digernes
59,85
60,83
61,91
63.64
64,07
65,27
66,51
67,13
68,77
69,62
20/6-15
14/8-83 12/7-05 19/6-10 24/6-89
5/6-04
19/6-10 29/5-80
1/7-00
26/7-99
Lilleghammer
Nadderud Oslo/La Lillehammer Lillehammer Bjørkelangen Lillehammer Bislet Lillehammer Lillehammer
600m 1. Hilde Jørgensen 1,57,5 1/6-72 Stovner
800m 1. Thea Sørum
2. Elin B. Antonsen
3. Marita Halvorsen
4. Hannah Berntsen Engevik
5. Torun Liven
6. Bente Martinsen
7. Anne M. Godokken
8. Kristine H.lm Andersen
9. Ingrid Sørum
10. Magnild Fjøsne
Bente Teksum
2,16,01
2,19,9 2,20,03
2,21,32
2,22,2
2,24,0
2,25,4 2,25,72 2,26,91 2,28,1
2,28,1
12/9-15
7/6-83
12/7-05
27/5-17
15/6-84
11/5-87 17/9-83 12/7-04 11/9-10
4/9-85
-85
Lillestrøm
Bislet
Oslo/La
Lillestrøm
Nadderud
Stovner
Bislet
Nadderud Nesodden
Bislet
1000m 1. Benedikte Holund 3,17,73 4/6-00 Fana
1500m 1. Hannah Berntsen Engevik
2. Anne M. Godokken
3. Bente Teksum
4. Torun Liven
5. Thea Sørum
6. Benedikte Holund
7. Nina Johnsen
8. Tina Bollum Johansen
9. Veronica Bollum
4,40,66
4,57,8
4,59,3
5,02,9
5,08,08 5,16,79 5,24,2 5,25,59 5,43,57
1/6-17
14/9-83
-85
-84
18/6-15
29/6-00
10/9-85 22/6-06
4/6-00
Jessheim
Bislet
Lillehammer
Bislet
Lillehammer
Lillehammer Trondheim
Lillehammer
Nadderud
2000m 1. Hannah Berntsen Engevik
2. Thea Sørum
3. Kristine Holm Andersen
4. Ane Henriksen
5. Benedikte Holund
6. Anne Abry
7. Tina Bollum Johansen
8. Veronica Bollum
9. Hanne Edvardsen
6,38.72
6,58,73
7,10,40 7,17,07 7,26,13 7,27,48 7,37,53 7,39,53 8,04,60
6/8-17
13/9-15
13/6-04
4/8-96
18/6-00 24/6-01 11/6-06 25/6-00
-95
Bislet
Lillestrøm
Nadderud Overhalla Nadderud
Bislet Bjørkelangen Bislet
3000m 1. Hannah Berntsen Engevik
2. Anne M. Goddokken
10,23,41
10,56,2
13/8-17
6/9-83
Harstad
Bislet
80m hekk (76,2cm) m. 1. Anne Kristoffersen
2. Bente Teksum
3. Therese Morken
13,4
14,3
14,6
8/6-90
23/9-85 16/9-86
Nadderud Nadderud
Bislet
80m hekk (76,2cm) e. 1. Veronica Bollum
2.Kaisa Rokne
3. Lena Marie Hansen
4.Camilla Rønning
13,09
13,27
13,37
13,59
30/6-00 27/9-10
7/6-08
13/8-10
Lillehammer Oslo/Bi
Nadderud
Oslo/Bi
100m hekk (76,2cm) m. 1. Toril Halvorsen
2. Anne Tufte
3. Liv Patiel
4. Marianne Tømmerberg
15,3
16,9
18,1
18,7
20/6-83 23/8-77
-89
26/8-80
Lamberts.
Bislet

Bislet
100m hekk (76,2cm) e. 1. Torill Halvorsen
2. Marianne Tømmerberg
16,11
18,49
20/6-81 29/5-80 Gjøvik
Bislet
200m hekk (76,2cm) 1. Benedikte Holund 39,50 31/8-00 Jessheim
300m hekk (76,2cm) 1. Veronica Bollum 50,13 19/8-00 Porsgrunn
400m hekk (76,2cm) 1. Marianne Tømmerberg 76,8 1/10-80 Bislet
1500m hinder
76,2 cm
1. Hannah Berntsen Engevik 5,11,54 1/9-17 Fana
Høyde 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Bente Teksum
3. Naima Borg Tahri
4. Marianne Tømmerberg
Kristin Bjørnland
Lisa Digernes
Liv Patiel
Kristin B. Kinsten
9. Drude Ihle
Kjersti Aarskog
Hilde M. Digernes
Astrid Øksnevad
Jasmine Borg Tahri
Dina Storvik
1,60
1,45
1,42
1,40
1,40
1,40
1,40
1,40
1,35
1,35
1,35
1,35
1,35
1,35
11/7-81
4/9-85
27/9 -06 27/5-80 29/5-76
-89
-89
27/6-92
-72
24/9-88 28/9-99 27/9-00 21/5-06 10/9-11
Stovner
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Slattum


Lilleh.

Nittedal
Bislet
Bislet
Asker
Nittedal
Stav 1. Kaisa Rokne
1. Henriette W. Christiansen
3. Marina W. Christiansen
2,50
2,50
2,45
22/9-10
31/5-15
17/9-17
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Lengde 1. Toril Halvorsen
2. Tina Nilsen
3. Bente Teksum
4. Wencke Habberstad
5. Charlotte Habberstad
Veronica Bollum
7. Monica Myhren
8. Therese Morken
9. Marie Brochmann
10. Kjersti Aarskog
5,20
5,18
5,09
4,87
4,82
4,82
4,74
4,70
4,69
4,66
10/6-81 19/5-87 10/9-85 16/6-88
-83
28/9-00 21/8-82
6/6-86
4/6-05
25/8-88
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal

Bislet
Nittedal
Bislet Bjørkelangen Bislet
Tresteg 1. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
2. Marie Brochmann
3. Thea Lindam
4. Lena Marie Hansen
5. Jasmine Borg Tahri
6. Dina Storvik
7. Veronica Bollum
8. Hilde M. Digernes
9. Naima Borg Tahri
9. Astrid Øksnevad
10,73
10,28
10,08
10,01
9,90
9,88
9,85
9,75
9,15
9,08
11/9-15
2/9-05
26/7-11
7/6-08
28/9-06 13/8-11 25/6-00
5/9-99
18/9-06 26/9-00
Lillestrøm
Moss
Oslo/Bi
Nadderud
Bislet
Ski
Bislet
Asker
Bislet
Bislet
Kule 3kg 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Camilla Johnsen
3. Lena Marie Hansen
4. Tina Nilsen
5.Kaisa Rokne
6. Siri Kaarstein
7. Dina Storvik
8. Bente Teksum
9. Line Hexeberg
10. Nina Kristoffersen
13,61
11,41
10,83
10,62
10,38
10,00
9,83
9,23
8,88
8,78
13/6-10
5/9-10
16/8.08 11/8-87 27//9-10
2/6-14
28/9-11
8/9-85
-83
17/9-88
Nadderud
Molde
Bislet
Hakadal
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Oslo/Bi
Hakadal

Asker
Kule 4 kg 1.Camilla Rønning
2. Lena Marie Hansen
3. Anne Tufte
4. Kaisa Rokne
5. Drude Ihle
6. Dina Storvik
6. Siri Kaarstein
8. Berit Sylstad
9. Kristin Sølvberg
11,32
9,93
9,52
9,14
8,40
8,39
8,39
7,99
7,89
18/9-10 13/9-08 11/9-77 28/5-10
7/10 -72 16/8-11
27/9-14
12/5-81
2/10-76
Nittedal
Nittedal

Tampa
Slattum
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Bislet
Diskos  600g 1. Camilla Rønning 43,07 4/7-10 Gøteborg
Diskos 750g 1. Camilla Rønning
2.Kaisa Rokne
3. Siri Kaarstein
4.Camilla Johnsen
5. Lena Marie Hansen
6. Dina Storvik
7. Henriette W. Christiansen
8. Hilde M. Digernes
9. Therese Guriby
37,30
34,63
34,15
32,78
30,98
28,17
24,19
21,83
17.75
11/6-10 14/8-10
1/6-14
14/8-10
7/6-08
28/9-11
8/8-15
29/9-99
20/8-16
Nadderud
Oslo/B
Asker
Oslo/Bi
Nadderud
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Diskos 1 kg 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Lena Marie Hansen
3. Siri Kaarstein
4. Kaisa Rokne
5. Camilla Johnsen
6. Bente Teksum
7. Eva Thorslund
8. Berit Lund
9. Drude Ihle
10. Tina Nilsen
36,33
31,40
30,75
29,54
26,82
23,26
22,86
21,56
20,28
20,18
6/6-10
30/9-08
27/9-14
28/9-10
6/6-10
2/10-85 17/8-85 17/9-74
-72
13/6-87
Asker
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Asker
Bislet
Nittedal
Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
Spyd  400g 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Lena Marie Hansen
3. Dina Storvik
4.Camilla Johnsen
5.Kaisa Rokne
6. Stine Bredal Oftedal
7. Iselin Skullerud
8. Martina Skullerud
9. Siri Kaarstein
10. Andrea Frantzen
50,87
45,49
41,52
39,17
38,91
37,25
35,33
34,70
33,65
25,62
3/7-10
30/8-08 27/8-11 15/8-10
15/10-10 20/8-06 20/8-06 20/8-06
5/5-14
20/8-06
Gøteborg/SW Prestfoss
Lisleby
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Oslo/Bi
Spyd 500g 1. Kathrine Thorslund Aadland
2. Therese Guriby
33.30
24.55
28/5-17
20/8-16
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Spyd 600g 1. Eva Thorslund
2. Siri Kaarstein
3.Camilla Rønning
4. Lena Marie Hansen
5. Berit Sylstad
6. Kaisa Rokne
7. Dina Storvik
8. Mette Thorslund
9. Bente Teksum
10. Drude Ihle
41,58
39,25
38,79
38,09
36,96
35,83
33,47
30,94
29,42
29,00
4/9-85
27/9-14
15/8-10 27/7-08
23/8-81
2/8-10
26/9-11
-83
8/7-85
juni-72
Bislet
Nittedal
Bislet
Lillestrøm
Fana
Norfolk/USA
Bislet
Stovner
Nittedal
Bjørkel.

16 år

60m e. 1.Martine Nilsen
2. Veronica Bollum
8,21
8,47
5/6-10 5/6-01 Asker
Bislet
100m m. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Tina Nilsen
3. Kjersti Aarskog
4. Bente Teksum
5. Anne M. Godokken
Hanne Edwardsen
7. Anne Kristoffersen
8. Therese Morken
12,4
13,1
13,3
13,5
13,9
13,9
14,2
14,3
19/5-84 4/6-88
-89
-86
27/9-84
-96
9/6-91 13/6-87
Hakadal
Hakadal


Lambertseter
Bjørkel.
-Nittedal
100m e. 1. Martine Nilsen
2. Charlotte Habberstad
3. Thea Lindam
4. Camilla Rønning
5. Veronica Bollum
6. Sofie Myklebost
7. Bente Teksum
8. Hanne Moen
9. Astrid Øksnevad
10. Kjersti Aarskog
12,58
13,01
13.40
13,43
13,47
13,65
13,82
13,87
14,13
14,14
20/6-10 21/7-84 31/5-12 5/6-11 24/6-01 22/5-10 20/6-86 27/6-99 17/6-01 10/6-89 Lillehammer Moss
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud Lillehammer Nadderud Sofiemyr
200m 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Anne M. Godokken
3. Bente Teksum
25,8
28,2
28,8
6/9-84 6/9-84 10/9-86 Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
200m e. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Martine Nilsen
3. Camilla Rønning
4. Thea Lindam
5. Tina Nilsen
6. Ida Hjelmeset
7. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
8. Hanne Moen
9. Marita Halvorsen
10. Astrid Øksnevad
25,90
25,91
26,08
27,76
27,81
28,01
28,30
28,49
28,99
29,11
18/7-84 5/9-10 10/9-11 27/5-12 28/6-88 18/6-11
11/6-16
18/6-99 23/6-06 25/6-01
Lillehammer
Molde
Trondheim
Lillestrøm
Bislet
Nadderud
Nadderud
Nadderud Lillehammer
Bislet
300m 1. Charlotte Habberstad 2. Marianne Tømmerberg 43,1
48,5
24/5-84 10/10-81 Lambertseter
Bislet
400m 1. Torun Liven
2. Anne M. Godokken
3. Ingrid Sørum
4. Hanna Eckhoff
5. Ida Hjelmeset
6. Lisa Digernes
7. Hanne Moen
8. Benedikte Holund
9. Unni Henriksen
10. Hilde M. Digernes
60,8
62,2
62,64
62,95
64,83
65,71
65,75
66,10
66,3
67,60
22/5-85 21/9-84 25/6-11
29/5-16
25/6-11 25/6-90 26/6-99 1/7-01 28/5-75 1/7-00
Stovner
Lamberseter Lillehammer
Lillestrøm
Lillehammer
Lilleh.
Lilleh.
Lillehammer
Bislet
Lillehammer
800m 1. Thea Sørum
2. Anne M. Godokken
3. Torun Liven
4. Anne Abry
5. Marita Halvorsen
6. Ingrid Sørum
7. Tone Bollvåg
8. Magnild Fjøsne
9. Benedikte Holund
10. Marianne Tømmerberg
2,19,34
2,21,5
2,21,8 2,24,62 2,25,02 2,27,79 2,28,5
2,29,0 2,31,62 2,33,2
28/5-16
20/5-84 10/6-85 23/6-02 25/6-06 4/6-11 8/9-86 6/6-86 18/6-01 10/6-81
Lillestrøm
Lamberseter Sofiemyhr
Bislet
Lillehammer
Oslo/Bi
Stovner
Bislet
Nadderud
Bislet
1500m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Magnild Fjøsne
3. Marianne  Tømmerb.rg
4. Ingrid Sørum
5. Anne Abry
6. Benedikte Holund
4,52,1
4,57,3
5,12,2 5,16,16 5,29,63 5,32,16
4/6-84 2/9-86 9/6-81 24/6-11 26/9-02 28/6-01 Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Lillehammer
Bislet
Lillehammer
2000m
3000m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne Abry
3. Benedikte Holund
4. Hilde M. Digernes
10,40,2 11,08,05 11,46,33 11,46,42 6/9-84 21/6-02 22/6-01 16/6-00 Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud
80m hekk (76,2 cm) m. 1. Anne Kristoffersen
2. Therese Morken
13,4
15,0
 8/6-91 3/9-87 Bjørkel.
Bislet
80m hekk (76,2 cm) e. 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Kaisa Rokne
3. Anne Kristoffersen
12,07
12,95
13,10
27/8-11 19/8-11
-91
Lisleby
Bislet
100m hekk (76,2 cm) e. 1. Veronica Bollum
2. Camilla Rønning
3. Berit Sylstad
16,09
16,63
17,48
15/6-01 10/9-11
-82
Nadderud
Trondheim
100m hekk (76,2 cm) m. 1. Torun Liven
2. Bente Teksum
18,1
18,8
-86
16/9-86

Bislet
200m hekk (76,2 cm) e. 1. Hilde M. Digernes 40,34 31/8-00 Jessheim
300m hekk (76,2 cm) 1. Veronica Bollum
2. Marianne Tømmerberg
50,17
54,4
5/6-01 1/9-81 Bislet
Bislet
400m hekk (76,2 cm)
Høyde 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Bente Teksum
3. Naima Borg Tahri
4.Camilla Rønning
5. Hilde M. Digernes
Kaisa Rokne
7. Astrid Øksnevad
1,60
1,50
1,50
1,41
1,30
1,30
1,25
19/6-83 6/7-86 19/5.07 10/9-11 27/9-00 10/9-11 29/5-01 Nadderud
Stovner
Bislet
Trondheim
Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
Stav Henriette W. Christiansen 2,50 25/5-16 Ski
Lengde 1.Martine Nilsen
2. Camilla Rønning
3. Tina Nilsen
4. Bente Teksum
5. Jasmine Borg Tahri
6. Veronica Bollum
7. Thea Lindam
8. Therese Morken
9. Kjersti Aarskog
10. Hilde M. Digernes
5,33
5,26
5,18
5,12
4,87
4,84
4,78
4,70
4,66
4,55
15/8-10 11/9-11 2/6-88 31/5-86 9/6-07 17/7-01 26/5-12 19/6-87
-89
25/6-00
Bislet
Trondheim
Bislet
Hakadal Bjørkelangen
Bislet
Lillestrøm
Nadderud

Bislet
Tresteg 1. Silje Brochmann Pedersen
2.Martine Nilsen
3. Veronica Bollum
4. Jasmine Borg Tahri
5. Naima Borg Tahri
6. Hilde M. Digernes
7. Thea Lindam
11,00
10,66
10,63
10,30
9,71
9,63
9,47
11/6-16
12/9-10 24/6-01 25/8-07 1/9-07 25/6-00 13/9-12
Nadderud
Nesodden
Bislet
Kristiansand
Raufoss
Bislet
Bislet
kule 3 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Kaisa Rokne
3.Camilla Johnsen
4. Maia Rokne
5. Dina Storvik
6.Bente Teksum
7. Tina Nilsen
8. Hilde M. Digernes
9. Lisa Digernes
10. Nina Kristoffersen
15,13
12,48
12,42
11,75
10,01
9,67
9,63
9,15
9,02
8,74
10/9-11 19/6-11 20/8-11 25/5-13 26/5-12 20/9-86 10/6-88 16/9-00
-90
-89
Trondheim
Nadderud
Bislet
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm
Hakadal
Bislet
Nittedal
Kule 4 kg 1.Camilla Rønning
2. Kaisa Rokne
3. Maia Rokne
4. Kjersti Aarskog
5. Marianne Tømmerberg
13,10
10,77
9,79
8,38
7,35
6/7-11 5/8-11 29/9-13 11/6-89 12/5-81 Lille/FRA Kristiansand
Nittedal
Nittedal
Diskos 750g 1. Hilde M. Digernes 19,24 28/9-00 Bislet
Diskos 1 kg 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Kaisa Rokne
3. Siri Kaarstein
4. Camilla Johnsen
5. Lena Marie Hansen
6. Maia Rokne
7. Eva Thorslund
8. Torun Liven
9. Bente Teksum
10. Henriette W. Christiansen
39,03
38,32
34,26
31,02
29,98
26.78
25,14
23,40
23,27
22,68
13/9-11 29/6-11
26/9-15
20/8-11 12/6-09 26/5-13 13/9-86 23/6-85 13/9-89 28/5-16
Nittedal
Oslo/Bi
Nittedak
Bislet
Nadderud
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Nadderud
Nittedal
Lillestrøm
Spyd 500g 1. Maia Rokne 36,25 28/5-13 Lillestrøm
Spyd 600g 1.Camilla Rønning
2. Eva Thorslund
3. Siri Kaarstein
4. Dina Storvik
5. Berit Sylstad
6. Camilla Johnsen
7.Kaisa Rokne
8. Drude Ihle
9. Bente Teksum
10. Maia Rokne
45,91
41,58
39,08
38,63
37,96
37,52
36.28
31,30
31,02
30,38
11/6-11 21/6-86
26/9-15 16/6-12 29/6-82 11/6-11 6/8-11
-73
7/6-86 29/9-13
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nadderud
Bislet
Asker
Kristiansand
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Spyd 800g 1. Drude Ihle 30,72 -73

17 år

60m  m. 1. Berit Sylstad 8,5 3/10-83 Bislet
60m e. 1. Veronica Bollum 8,59 25/9-02 Bislet
100m m. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Kristin Ihle
3. Berit Sylstad
4. Lisa Digernes
5. Anne Kristoffersen
6. Hanne Edwardsen
7. Drude Ihle
12,5
13,4
13,6
14,1
14,3
14,4
14,8
16/5-85 10/6-85 22/9-83
-91
23/5-92
-97
16/5-73
Lambertseter
NIH,Sogn
Bislet

Bjørkelangen-
Frogner
100m e. 1.Martine Nilsen
2. Charlotte Habberstad
3. Veronica Bollum
4. Anne Kristoffersen
5. Thea Erika Kaltoft
12,56
12,74
13,28
14,61
14,92
11/9-11 23/6-85 19/8-02 14/6-92 26/5-12 Lillehammer Nadderud
Jessheim
Sofiemyr
Lillestrøm
200m m. 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Torun Liven
27,7
28,8
4/9-83 26/9-86 Nadderud
Bislet
200m e. 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Martine Nilsen
3. Camilla Rønning4
4. Lisa Digernes
5. Hilde Marie Digernes
25,63
25,66
26,15
29,26
29,96
14/5-85 10/9-11 26/5-12
-91
24/6-01
Lambertseter Lillehammer
Indre Arna

Bislet
400m 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Torun Liven
3. Anne M. Godokken
4. Lisa Digernes
5. Marita Halvorsen
6. Hilde Marie Digernes
59,6
61,6
62,6
63,11
63,44
66,97
11/6-85
-86
-85
-91
24/8-07 16/6-01
Sofiemyr



Kristiansand Nadderud
800m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Thea Sørum
3. Torun Liven
4. Anne M. Myhre
5. Ingrid Fjøsne
6. Marita Halvorsen
7. Berit Sylstad
8. Ingrid Sørum
9. Camilla Rønning
2,19,1
2,21,75
2,22,9
2,23,2
2,23,8 2,26,85 2,31,3 2,34,87 2,37,82
10/6-85
27/5-17
-86
-85
4/9-85 26/8-07 4/9-83 26/5-12 27/5-12
Sofiemyr
Lillestrøm
Bislet


Kristiansand Nadderud Lillestrøm
Indre Arna
1000m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Torun Liven
3,06,9
3,18,1
3/10-85 23/9-86 Bislet
Bislet
1500m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne M. Myhre
3. Ingrid Fjøsne
4. Torun Liven
4,51,17 4,54,5
4,58,9 4,59,70
1/7-85 10/9-85 10/9-85 20/9-86 Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
Bislet
2000m
3000m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne M. Myhre
3. Anne Abry
4. Hilde Marie Digernes
10,36,2 10,38,9 11,09,02 12,08,48 22/5-85 22/5-85 24/9-03 23/6-01 Stovner
Stovner
Bislet
Bislet
5000m 1. Anne M. Godokken 18,22,9 25/9-85 Stovner
100m hekk (84cm) m. 1. Berit Sylstad
Charlotte Habberstad
17,0
17,0 ?
7/8-83
-85
Bislet
100m hekk (84cm) e. 1. Camilla Ronning
2. Berit Sylstad
3. Anne Kristoffersen
17.01
17,16
17,91
16/6-12 2/6-83 5/8-92 Sandnes Steinkjer Sofiemyr
100m hekk (76,2cm) 1. Berit Sylstad 16,1 10/7-83 Stovner
200m hekk (76,2cm)
300m hekk (76,2cm) 1. Veronica Bollum
2. Stine C. Skogstad
3. Berit Sylstad
4. Anne Kristoffersen
5. Lisa Digernes
49,59
50,28
50,8
51,23
52,7
23/6-02 23/9-11 10/10-83 2/9-92 8/6-91 Bislet
Nadderud
Bislet
Bislet Bjørkelangen
400m h. 76,2 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Torun Liven
3. Anne Kristoffersen
4. Stine C. Skogstad
69,7
73,3
74,5
74,76
4/10-83 23/9-86 17/7-92 26/9-11 Lambertseter Bislet
Polen
Bislet
Høyde 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Camilla Rønning
3. Charlotte Habberstad
Naima Borg Tahri
5. Bente Teksum
6. Lisa Digernes
7. Hilde Marie Digernes
1,65
1,54
1,40
1,40
1,35
1,35
1,25
19/6-83 26/5-12 23/9-85 8/6-08
-89
21/9-91 29/5-01
Nadderud
Indre Arna Nadderud Nadderud

Hakadal
Nittedal
Stav 1. Kaisa Rokne
2. Henriette W. Christiansen
3.10
2,80
28/5-17 Lillestrøm
Lengde 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Martine Nilsen
3. Berit Sylstad
4. Charlotte Habberstad
Thea Lindam
6. Veronica Bollum
7. Tone Roll
8. Anne Kristoffersen
9. Lisa Digernes
10. Hilde Marie Digernes
5,41
5,22
4,92
4,82
4,82
4,71
4,55
4,47
4,43
4,31
27/5-12 5/9-11 18/8-83 3/10-85 16/6-13 19/8- 02 -89 13/9
-92
28/6-91 17/6-01
Indre Arna
Bislet
Bislet
Nadderud Nadderud Jessheim Nadderud Lillehammer Nadderud Frogner
Tresteg 1. Veronica Bollum
2. Hilde Marie Digernes
3. Naima Borg Tahri
10,44
9,82
9,68
23/6-02 16/6-01 7/6-08 Bislet
Nadderud Nadderud
Kule 4 kg 1. Camilla Rønning
2.Kaisa Rokne
3. Lena Marie Hansen
4. Camilla Johnsen
5. Berit Sylstad
6. Hilde Marie Digernes
7. Drude Ihle
8. Lisa Digernes
9. Veronica Bollum
10. Tone Roll
13,36
10,38
10,22
9,59
9,09
8,29
7,97
7,81
7,69
7,59
28/4-12 16/6-12 3/9-10 26/5-12 24/8-83 24/6-01 16/5-73 21/9-91 14/9-02 24/6-89 Oslo/So Nadderud
Molde
Lillestrøm
Bislet
Bislet
Frogner
Hakadal
Nittedal Lillehammer
Diskos 1 kg 1. Kaisa Rokne
2. Lena Marie Hansen
3. Dina Storvik
4. Mette Thorslund
5. Tone Roll
5. Benedikte Holund
7. Drude Ihle
8. Veronica Bollum
38,96
37,83
25,37
23,60
19,84
19,50
18,65
16,96
27/5-12 16/7-10 3/8-13 17/8-85 11/6-89 1/10-02 22/9-74 1/10-02 Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Nittedal
Hakadal
Nittedal
Slegge 4 kg 1.Lena Marie Hansen 17,15 30/9-10 Oslo/La
Spyd 500g 1. Dina Storvik 43,24 28/5-13 Lillestrøm
Spyd 600g 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Berit Sylstad
3. Dina Storvik
4. Kaisa Rokne
5. Mette Thorslund
6. Marianne Yssen
7. Drude Ihle
8. Lisa Digernes
9. Stine Skogstad
10. Veronica Bollum
46,41
41,88
37,81
37,65
34,14
31,78
29,58
29,26
26,22
22,18
8/6-12 3/8-83 28/6-13 26/5-12 27/8-85 18/8-83
-74
3/6-91 16/8-11 6/7-02
Lillestrøm Nadderud Gøteborg/SWE Lillestrøm Nittedal
Bislet

Bislet
Nittedal
Grimstad

18 år

60m
100m m. 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Veronica Bollum
3. Toril Halvorsen
13,7
13,8
13,9
30/5-84 13/9-03 10/5-84 Bislet
Nittedal
Nittedal
100m e. 1. Martine Nilsen
2. Thea Lindam
3. Veronica Bollum
4. Lisa Digernes
12,47
13,54
13,63
14,32
24/5-12
22/9-14 18/8-03
13/9-92
Oslo/Bi
Nittedal
Jessheim
Nadderud
200m 1. Toril Havorsen
2. Berit Sylstad
3. Anne M. Godokken
4. Lisa Digernes
27,7
27,9
28,2
29,9
6/7-84 3/6-84 2/9-86 6/9-92 Stovner
Moss
Bislet
Hønefoss
200m e.l 1. Martine Nilsen
2. Thea Lindam
3. Lisa Digernes
4. Ida Hjelmeset
25,68
26,62
28,83
28,84
22/6-12
20/6-14
2/6-92 1/6-13
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Bislet
Asker
400m 1. Thea Lindam
2. Anne M. Goddokken
3. Hanne Edwardsen
4. Anne M. Myhre
5. Lisa Digernes
6. Torun Liven
7. Ida Hjelmeset
59,64
60,9
61,49
63,2
64,12
65,5
66,01
21/6-14
10/6-86 8/8-98
-86
1/6-92 1/6-87 15/6-13
Lillehammer
Bislet Lillehammer

Bislet
Stovner
Nadderud
800m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne M. Myhre
3. Thea Lindam
4. Hanne Edwardsen
5. Torun Liven
6. Berit Sylstad
7. Lisa Digernes
2,17,1 2,22,45
2,27,53
2,29,50 2,29,6
2,30.8 2,42,89
14/7-86 22/6-86
17/9-14 9/9-98 10/6-87
-84
10/8-92
Øvre Ård. Nadderud
Oslo/Bi
Bislet
Bislet

Lamberseter
1000m 1. Anne M. Godokken 3,03,8 23/9-86 Bislet
1500m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne M. Myhre
3. Ingrid Fjøsne
4. Torun Liven
5. Tone Bollvåg
4,39,4
5,02,2
5,03,2
5,13,5 5,27,23
4/6-86
-86
2/9-86 5/7-87 29/8-88
Stovner
Bislet
Stovner Nadderud
3000m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Anne M. Myhre
3. Elin B. Antonsen
4. Tone Bollvåg
10,15,4 10,35,4 10,44,2 11,46,9 25/7-86 10/6-86 15/6-86 25/8-88 Haugesund
Bislet
Jessheim
Bislet
5000m 1. Anne M. Godokken 17,56,49 17/6-86 Bislet
100m hekk (76,2 cm) 1. Berit Sylstad 15,9 29/5-84 Bislet
100m hekk (84 cm) m. 1. Berit Sylstad 16,3 2/6-84 Moss
100m hekk (84 cm) e. 1. Berit Sylstad 16,63 25/8-84 Øvre Årdal
200m hekk (76,2 cm)
300m hekk (76,2 cm)
400m hekk (76,2 cm) 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Anne M. Godokken
68,9
71,8
12/9-84 23/9-86 Bislet
Bislet
Høyde 1. Berit Sylstad
2. Lisa Digernes
1,65
1,31
29/5-84 10/8-92 Bislet Lambertseter
Stav 1. Kaisa Rokne 3,10 11/6-13 Oslo/So
Lengde 1. Martine Nilsen
2. Berit Sylstad
3. Thea Lindam
4. Veronica Bollum
5. Lisa Digernes
6.  Tone Roll
5.25
4,86
4,70
4,66
4,42
4,19
8/9/12
7/7-84
20/9-14
8/8-03 26/6-92
-90
Drammen Nadderud
Nittedal
Jessheim Lambertseter
Tresteg4 1. Veronica Bollum
2. Martine Nilsen
3. Thea Lindam
4. Lisa Digernes
10,15
9.96
9,36
9,10
22/6-03 13/9/12
22/9-14 5/8-92
Bislet
Bislet
Nittedal
Sofiemyr
Kule 4kg 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Dina Storvik
3. Berit Sylstad
3. Kaisa Rokne
5. Lisa Digernes
5. Drude Ihle
7. Toril Halvorsen
8. Veronica Bollum
14,61
10,01
9,32
9,28
8,29
7,99
7,47
7,13
21/7-13
7/5-14
10/5-84 29/9-13 10/8-92 10/6-74
-84
13/9-03
Rieti,Italia
Roy/USA
Nittedal
Nittedal Lambertseter Bislet
Nittedal
Diskos 1kg 1.Camilla Rønning
2.Kaisa Rokne
3.Lena Marie Hansen
4. Dina Storvik
4. Berit Sylstad
40,45
38,73
36,48
29,68
20,56
14/6-13 6/8-11 6/8-11
2/5-14
21/9-84
Nadderud Lillehammer Kristiansand
Logan/USA
Lambertseter
Spyd 600g 1. Lena Marie Hansen
2. Camilla Rønning
3. Berit Sylstad
4. Dina Storvik
5. Kaisa Rokne
6. Maia Rokne
7. Mette Thorslund
8. Lisa Digernes
9. Drude Ihle
10. Veronica Bollum
44,29
44,28
40,36
40,31
36,28
33,69
33,18
30,60
27,04
20,27
1/8-11 10/6-13 24/5-84
7/5-14
29/9-13
7/9-15
13/7-86
12/9-92 14/8-75 13/9-03
Lillestrøm Nittedal Lambertseter
Roy/USA
Nittedal
Nittedal
Biri
Nadderud
Bislet
Nittedal
Slegge 4kg 1.Camilla Rønning 32,48 13/5-13 Lillestrøm

 

19 år

60m
100m
100m e.
200m
200m e.2 1. Charlotte Habberstad
2. Thea Lindam
3. Ida Hjelmeset
26,36
26,87
29,43
19/6-87
19/6-15
20./6-14
Søgne
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
400m 1. Thea Lindam 60,81 20/6-15 Lillehammer
800m 1. Anne M. Godokken
2. Ingrid Sørum
2,16,89
2,27,64
19/5.87
28/9-14
Oslo/La
Nittedal
1000m
1500m 1. Anne M. Godokken 4,37,97 18/7-87 Lillehammer
3000m 1. Anne M. Godokken 10,02,29 11/6-87 Oslo/Bislet
5000m
100m hekk (76,2 cm)
100m hekk (84 cm) m. 1. Berit Sylstad 17,3 8/6-85 Raufoss
100m hekk (84 cm) e.
200m hekk (76,2 cm)
300m hekk (76,2 cm)
400m hekk (76,2 cm)
Høyde 1. Berit Sylstad 1,55 1/7-85 Bislet
Stav
Lengde 1. Berit Sylstad 5,19 20/5-85 Hakadal
Tresteg
Kule 4kg 1.Camilla Johnsen 10,10  9/10-14 Nittedal
Diskos 1kg 1.Lena Marie Hansen
2. Camilla Johnsen
31,40
28,93
16/10-12
09/10-14
Lillestrøm
Nittedal
Spyd 600g 1. Camilla Rønning
2. Berit Sylstad     – gml. type
46,01
38,74
5/5-14 17/8-85 Nittedal
Nittedal
Slegge 4kg 1.Camilla Rønning 34,16 28/10-12 Lillestrøm
60m
100m